Kampprogram
Røsnæshallen (5243)
Periode: 28-10-2020 til 28-12-2020
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
2965752Søn01-11-202011:00U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&IFK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen14-12
2967592Søn01-11-202012:00U-13 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&I 2Undløse IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen9-7
2941982Søn01-11-202013:15U-19 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 2HF KalundborgHK LammefjordenRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen17-22
2971573Søn08-11-202009:00U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&I 2FK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2951453Søn08-11-202011:00U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IHK LammefjordenRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2979953Søn08-11-202012:00U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2Slagelse HåndboldklubRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen15-14
2945043Søn08-11-202014:30U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen22-27
2947872Tir10-11-202017:45U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IFuglede IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen25-24
2969933Tor12-11-202018:00U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&IHolbæk Jernløse Stenhus HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2967623Søn15-11-202014:00U-13 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&I 2Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen20-18
2947903Tir17-11-202017:40U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&ILøve-Høng HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen35-3
2965783Tor19-11-202017:40U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&ILøve-Høng HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen16-14
2961613Tor19-11-202018:50U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&ITMS, Ringsted ungdom 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen13-20
2947945Tir24-11-202017:30U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IDianalund/TersløseRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen23-19
2945166Tir24-11-202018:30U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I HØJ 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen19-18
2965825Tor26-11-202017:40U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&ISBI HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen16-9
25901311Tor03-12-202000:00Kvalifikationsrækken Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&ILøve-Høng HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2686241Tor03-12-202000:00Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Hashøj IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2967665Tor03-12-202017:40U-13 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&I 2Dianalund/Tersløse 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
25763611Lør05-12-202000:00Kvalifikationsrækken HerrerPulje 2HF KalundborgKSI Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2686649Lør05-12-202000:00Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2945207Lør05-12-202015:00U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I Rørby-Værslev IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2971646Søn06-12-202010:00U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&I 2Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2970006Søn06-12-202011:00U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&IRørby-Værslev IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2951526Søn06-12-202012:00U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IRørby-Værslev IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2961686Søn06-12-202013:00U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&IHVI HimmelevRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2586912Tir08-12-202000:00Serie 1 HerrerPulje 2HF Kalundborg 2Stillinge IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2576127Tir22-12-202000:00Kvalifikationsrækken HerrerPulje 2HF KalundborgLøve-Høng HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2587116Tir22-12-202000:00Serie 1 HerrerPulje 2HF Kalundborg 2Næstved/Herlufsholm 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2589887Tir22-12-202000:00Kvalifikationsrækken Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&IBK Ydun 3RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2686486Tir22-12-202000:00Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Frem 83, SkælskørRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2701096Tir22-12-202000:00Serie 3 Herrer - 1.halvdelPulje 4HF Kalundborg 3Korsør/Tårnborg HKRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2589958Ons23-12-202000:00Kvalifikationsrækken Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&IFK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2686547Ons23-12-202000:00Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Boeslunde Gymnastik Forening RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen