Kampprogram
Røsnæshallen (5243)
Periode: 01-01-2020 til 01-07-2020
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
2130311Lør11-01-202013:00U-9 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&IBK YdunRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2315131Lør11-01-202013:50U-11 Drenge A - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2SBI HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2302331Lør11-01-202014:40U-11 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IBK YdunRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2113511Lør11-01-202015:30U-15 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&IFuresø HåndboldklubRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen18-28
2146811Søn12-01-202009:00U-9 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Slagelse Håndboldklub 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2340701Søn12-01-202009:50U-11 Drenge C- 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 3FK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2106611Søn12-01-202010:40U-11 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2Frem 83, SkælskørRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2090411Søn12-01-202011:30U-15 Pige B - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&I 3KTHK / Frem 83RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen7-31
2049011Søn12-01-202012:30U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2SMUT BG 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen26-22
2273151Søn12-01-202013:30U-15 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Stenhus - HK Lammefjorden 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen25-16
2079849Søn12-01-202014:30Serie 2 Damer A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Stillinge IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen20-24
2046021Søn12-01-202015:40Serie 3 Herrer A - 2. halvdelPulje 2HF Kalundborg 3HF Kalundborg 4RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen30-18
13060610Tor16-01-202019:15Serie 1 Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&IGreve HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen23-16
2273213Lør25-01-202014:00U-15 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2FK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen14-15
2049073Lør25-01-202015:00U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
13062113Lør25-01-202016:00Serie 1 Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&IHolmegaard HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen30-20
2146873Søn26-01-202009:00U-9 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2TMS, Ringsted ungdomRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2130373Søn26-01-202009:50U-9 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&ITune IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2106673Søn26-01-202010:40U-11 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2340763Søn26-01-202011:30U-11 Drenge C- 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 3Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2090473Søn26-01-202012:20U-15 Pige B - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&I 3Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen15-18
2100611Søn26-01-202013:20U-11 Pige A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&ISBI HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2315193Søn26-01-202014:10U-11 Drenge A - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2HVI HimmelevRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2290323Søn26-01-202015:00U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&ITMS, Ringsted ungdom 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen16-25
2079621Tir28-01-202018:30Serie 2 Damer A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2TIK - TaastrupRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen24-18
2090556Tor30-01-202018:15U-15 Pige B - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&I 3Løve-Høng HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen17-16
2079694Tor30-01-202020:15Serie 2 Damer A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Fuglebjerg IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen21-19
2302393Lør01-02-202013:00U-11 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IHØJRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2049156Lør01-02-202014:00U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Herlev/Hjorten HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen16-16
2079735Lør01-02-202016:00Serie 2 Damer A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Stenlille IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen20-17
2106756Søn02-02-202009:00U-11 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2340846Søn02-02-202009:50U-11 Drenge C- 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 3Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2146956Søn02-02-202010:40U-9 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2130456Søn02-02-202011:30U-9 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&IRødovre HKRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2100756Søn02-02-202012:20U-11 Pige A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IHolbæk/Jernløse HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2302476Søn02-02-202013:10U-11 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IFIFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2290406Søn02-02-202014:00U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&ISlagelse Håndboldklub 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen27-12
13062614Søn02-02-202015:00Serie 1 Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&INFØ HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen24-16
2046176Søn02-02-202016:10Serie 3 Herrer A - 2. halvdelPulje 2HF Kalundborg 4Hashøj IF 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen21-29
2113573Tor06-02-202018:30U-15 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&IHolbæk/Jernløse HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen12-14
2040456Tir25-02-202018:00U-15 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IDianalund/TersløseRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen35-13
13361519Tir25-02-202019:15Kvalifikationsrækken HerrerPulje 1HF KalundborgLøve-Høng HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen22-20
2046197Tir25-02-202020:25Serie 3 Herrer A - 2. halvdelPulje 2HF Kalundborg 4HF Kalundborg 3RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen18-34
2273275Tor27-02-202018:30U-15 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Jersie HK 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen17-19
1305662Tor27-02-202019:30Serie 1 Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&ISierslev HKRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen31-24
2147028Søn01-03-202009:00U-9 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2FK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2130528Søn01-03-202009:50U-9 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&IAjax KøbenhavnRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2106828Søn01-03-202010:40U-11 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2SMUT BGRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2090628Søn01-03-202011:30U-15 Pige B - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&I 3HVI HimmelevRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen16-17
2340918Søn01-03-202012:30U-11 Drenge C- 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 3KHKS HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2315348Søn01-03-202013:20U-11 Drenge A - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2Dianalund/TersløseRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2100828Søn01-03-202014:10U-11 Pige A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IKHKS HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2302548Søn01-03-202015:00U-11 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&ITMS, Ringsted ungdomRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
2040528Søn01-03-202016:00U-15 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&ISkovlunde - Ledøje/Smørum HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen19-25
2290478Søn01-03-202017:00U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IRørby-Værslev IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen24-25
13063616Søn01-03-202018:00Serie 1 Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&IB 91, SlagelseRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen32-19
2113728Tir03-03-202019:15U-15 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&IKøge Håndbold RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen21-21
2046238Tir03-03-202020:15Serie 3 Herrer A - 2. halvdelPulje 2HF Kalundborg 3Hashøj IF 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen29-25
2040373Tir10-03-202019:00U-15 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&ITMS, Ringsted ungdom 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen22-35
2079838Tir10-03-202020:00Serie 2 Damer A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2STG / ValløRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen26-13
2273368Lør21-03-202013:00U-15 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2AB 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
23154010Lør21-03-202014:00U-11 Drenge A - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2Slagelse HåndboldklubRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
22905310Lør21-03-202014:50U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IKHKS HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
20492810Lør21-03-202015:50U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2VSH 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
21470810Søn22-03-202009:00U-9 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Lynge-Broby IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
21305810Søn22-03-202009:50U-9 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&IVSH RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
21068810Søn22-03-202010:40U-11 Pige C - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 2Undløse IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
20906810Søn22-03-202011:30U-15 Pige B - 2. halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&I 3Lynge-Broby IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
23409710Søn22-03-202012:30U-11 Drenge C- 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&I 3Undløse IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
21008810Søn22-03-202013:20U-11 Pige A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&ITMS, Ringsted ungdom 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
23026010Søn22-03-202014:10U-11 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IHillerød Håndbold KlubRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
21137810Søn22-03-202015:00U-15 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&IRudersdal Håndbold RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
20405810Søn22-03-202016:00U-15 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IHK LammefjordenRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
22734210Søn22-03-202017:00U-15 Pige AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2AG Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
13064117Søn22-03-202018:00Serie 1 Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&ISlagelse Håndboldklub 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen
2049228Tir24-03-202018:30U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Rudersdal Håndbold 3RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen