Kampprogram
Røsnæshallen (5243)
Periode: 22-09-2019 til 01-01-2020
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1613861Søn29-09-201909:00U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&I 2Dianalund/TersløseRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1567471Søn29-09-201909:50U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&I 3Dianalund/Tersløse 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1618931Søn29-09-201910:40U-9 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IAmager SKRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1563521Søn29-09-201911:30U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Slagelse HåndboldklubRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1556871Søn29-09-201912:20U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IHK LammefjordenRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen17-14
1690701Søn29-09-201913:20U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&IDianalund/TersløseRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1552021Søn29-09-201914:10U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Dianalund/TersløseRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen16-22
1686461Søn29-09-201915:10Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Stenlille IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen23-24
1580461Søn29-09-201916:20U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IAG HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen17-18
1540461Søn29-09-201917:20U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&ISMUT BGRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen20-25
1597361Tor10-10-201918:15U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Slagelse Håndboldklub 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen14-17
1613923Søn20-10-201909:50U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&I 2Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1563583Søn20-10-201910:40U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1567533Søn20-10-201911:30U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&I 3Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1540523Søn20-10-201912:20U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&ILøve-Høng HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen20-26
1580523Søn20-10-201913:20U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IFHH 90RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen24-11
1552083Søn20-10-201914:20U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Tuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen32-15
1556933Tir22-10-201917:30U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&ITuse IF HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen17-14
1686675Tor24-10-201918:00Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Dianalund/TersløseRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen21-16
1335315Tor24-10-201919:15Kvalifikationsrækken HerrerPulje 1HF KalundborgDianalund/Tersløse 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen19-19
1545774Tor24-10-201920:25Serie 3 Herrer - 1.halvdelPulje 6HF Kalundborg 3Jyderup HKRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen16-24
16909710Tir29-10-201917:00U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&IRørby-Værslev IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
15976310Tir29-10-201917:50U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2FK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen13-26
1686818Tir29-10-201918:50Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Mørkøv KFUMRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen23-10
1850621Tor31-10-201919:00Santander Cup Damer LP 2019-21 Damer - 2. Runde HRØ - FHFHRØ KampeRaklev G&I (S1)FK Odsherred (KV)RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen20-22
1849591Tor31-10-201920:15Santander Cup Herrer LP 2019-21 Herrer - 2. runde HRØ - FHFHRØ KampeHF Kalundborg (KV)HIK (KV) RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen17-24
1686614Tir05-11-201919:45Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Fuglebjerg IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen20-22
1608378Tor07-11-201917:30U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&IHVI HimmelevRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1619076Søn10-11-201910:40U-9 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IHIKRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1567616Søn10-11-201911:30U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&I 3Løve-Høng HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1614006Søn10-11-201912:20U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&I 2Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1690846Søn10-11-201913:10U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&IHolbæk/Jernløse HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1608306Søn10-11-201914:10U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&IRoskilde HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1335447Søn10-11-201915:10Kvalifikationsrækken HerrerPulje 1HF KalundborgSvend Gønge IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen25-20
1580606Søn10-11-201916:20U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IRoskilde Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen28-17
1540606Søn10-11-201917:20U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IRoskilde Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen19-22
1690066Søn10-11-201918:20Serie 2 Herrer - 1.halvdelPulje 2HF Kalundborg 2FK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen33-21
1563666Man11-11-201917:10U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Stillinge IF - trækkes til 2. halvdelRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1614078Søn17-11-201900:00U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&I 2Team AGF S-HHRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROKUdehold taberdømt
1619148Søn17-11-201909:00U-9 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IBK YdunRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1567688Søn17-11-201909:50U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&I 3HK LammefjordenRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1690918Søn17-11-201911:30U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 3Raklev G&ISBI HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1563738Søn17-11-201912:20U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Køge Håndbold RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1557088Søn17-11-201913:10U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IRørby-Værslev IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen15-10
1580678Søn17-11-201914:00U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IVSH 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen28-21
1540678Søn17-11-201915:00U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IFIF 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen15-27
1597578Søn17-11-201916:00U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Stenhus - HK Lammefjorden 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen22-16
1552238Søn17-11-201917:00U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2SMUT BG 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen22-20
1608223Tor21-11-201917:10U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&ITeam Faxe HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
1545867Tor21-11-201918:00Serie 3 Herrer - 1.halvdelPulje 6HF Kalundborg 3Jernløse Håndbold 3RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen24-31
1335559Tor21-11-201919:15Kvalifikationsrækken HerrerPulje 1HF KalundborgTeam Faxe HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen28-14
1690127Tor21-11-201920:25Serie 2 Herrer - 1.halvdelPulje 2HF Kalundborg 2Roskilde Håndbold 3RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen25-23
16192010Søn08-12-201911:00U-9 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IVSH RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
15677410Søn08-12-201911:50U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&I 3FK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
16141310Søn08-12-201912:40U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 4Raklev G&I 2Rørby-Værslev IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
16084310Søn08-12-201913:30U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Raklev G&IKorsør/Tårnborg HKRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
15637910Søn08-12-201914:20U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&I 2Hashøj IFRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallenROK
15571410Søn08-12-201915:10U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IFK OdsherredRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen0-0Udehold taberdømt
15807310Søn08-12-201916:00U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 5Raklev G&IBK Ydun 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen23-18
15407310Søn08-12-201917:00U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 2Raklev G&IAG HåndboldRøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen16-17
1306019Søn08-12-201918:00Serie 1 Damer Pulje 1Raklev G&IKøge Håndbold 2RøsnæshallenRøsnæshallen24-27