Kampprogram
Haslev-hallerne (5201)
Periode: 25-09-2019 til 25-11-2020
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1608171Søn29-09-201909:00U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldHVI HimmelevHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1706491Søn29-09-201909:50U-9 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 2Team Faxe HåndboldHolmegaard HåndboldHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1598571Søn29-09-201910:50U-15 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe Håndbold 2STG / ValløHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne29-17
1567181Søn29-09-201911:50U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 4Team Faxe Håndbold 2STG / Vallø 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1685271Søn29-09-201912:40U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 3Team Faxe Håndbold 3Slagelse Håndboldklub 3Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne11-8
1601861Søn29-09-201913:30U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe Håndbold 2Sydsjællands HKHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne14-11
1335172Søn29-09-201915:30Kvalifikationsrækken HerrerPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldDianalund/Tersløse 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne20-19
1544761Søn29-09-201916:45Serie 3 Herrer - 1.halvdelPulje 3Team Faxe Håndbold 2Holmegaard HåndboldHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne20-29
1553831Søn29-09-201918:00U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldSlagelse HåndboldklubHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne26-27
1555971Tir01-10-201919:20U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 2Team Faxe Håndbold 2Næstved/Herlufsholm 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne12-11
1564111Ons02-10-201918:30U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 4Team Faxe HåndboldH.S.G. 91Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1600351Tor10-10-201918:15U-13 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Team Faxe HåndboldTMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne9-14
1535061Tor10-10-201920:40U-19 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldHillerød Håndbold KlubHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne30-19
1556033Tir22-10-201919:20U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 2Team Faxe Håndbold 2Dalby G&IFHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne13-20
1564173Ons23-10-201917:00U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 4Team Faxe HåndboldKøge Håndbold 2 Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1600413Ons23-10-201918:30U-13 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Team Faxe HåndboldRørby-Værslev IFHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne16-5
1601923Tor24-10-201918:15U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe Håndbold 2Dalby G&IFHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne11-11
1614244Søn27-10-201909:00U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 5Team Faxe Håndbold 2Sierslev HKHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1567254Søn27-10-201909:50U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 4Team Faxe Håndbold 2Stillinge IF 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1608244Søn27-10-201910:40U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldRoskilde HåndboldHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1579944Søn27-10-201911:30U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 3Team Faxe HåndboldSakskøbing/Slemminge HåndboldklubHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne16-15
1335355Søn27-10-201912:45Kvalifikationsrækken HerrerPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldØstofte Hillested HåndboldklubHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne30-23
1598644Søn27-10-201914:00U-15 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe Håndbold 2IF Frem, Bjæverskov 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne21-3
1553904Man28-10-201918:20U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldNæstved/HerlufsholmHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne17-23
1874002Søn03-11-201909:00Stævne 2: U-13 Pige den 3. november 2019 (06)Pulje 1Næstved/HerlufsholmTeam Faxe HåndboldHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1873991Søn03-11-201909:45Stævne 2: U-13 Pige den 3. november 2019 (06)Pulje 1Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub (U-13D)Greve HåndboldHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1874024Søn03-11-201910:30Stævne 2: U-13 Pige den 3. november 2019 (06)Pulje 1Greve HåndboldNæstved/HerlufsholmHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1874013Søn03-11-201911:15Stævne 2: U-13 Pige den 3. november 2019 (06)Pulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldNykøbing F. Håndboldklub (U-13D)Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1706615Søn03-11-201912:00U-9 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 2Team Faxe HåndboldSlagelse HåndboldklubHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1567295Søn03-11-201912:50U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 4Team Faxe Håndbold 2Slagelse Håndboldklub 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1614285Søn03-11-201913:40U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdelPulje 5Team Faxe Håndbold 2Køge Håndbold 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1564235Søn03-11-201914:30U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 4Team Faxe HåndboldNæstved/Herlufsholm 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1600475Søn03-11-201915:20U-13 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 2Team Faxe HåndboldHvidovre IFHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne15-18
1553945Søn03-11-201916:20U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldTMS, Ringsted ungdom 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne29-20
1579985Søn03-11-201917:20U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdelPulje 3Team Faxe HåndboldJersie HKHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne16-21
1554048Tir19-11-201919:20U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldKøge Håndbold Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne
1608399Søn01-12-201912:00U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldRaklev G&IHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
1598799Søn01-12-201913:00U-15 Pige B - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe Håndbold 2Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne
13356510Søn01-12-201914:00Kvalifikationsrækken HerrerPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldDalby G&IF 2Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne
1554059Man02-12-201918:20U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdelPulje 1Team Faxe HåndboldHåndboldklubben Maribo/HunsebyHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne
1567409Tir03-12-201919:15U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdelPulje 4Team Faxe Håndbold 2Greve HåndboldHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
15643810Ons04-12-201918:30U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdelPulje 4Team Faxe HåndboldJersie HKHaslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerneROK
16855410Man09-12-201918:20U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdelPulje 3Team Faxe Håndbold 3TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3Haslev-hallerneHaslev-hallerne