Kampprogram
Ulkebølhallen (1815)
Periode: 24-10-2021 til 24-12-2021
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
3535213Tir26-10-202118:00U-13 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen11-21
3533134Søn31-10-202110:00U-13 Pige C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldToftlund IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen2-12
3535224Søn31-10-202110:50U-13 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen11-13
3526174Søn31-10-202112:30U-13 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldSøndermarken Vejle Håndbold KlubUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen17-17
3529654Tir02-11-202120:45Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldKværs/Tørsbøl U.I.F 2 UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen10-18
3531454Tor04-11-202118:00U-13 Pige A før ombrydning Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTrelde GIUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen9-16
3819922Lør06-11-202112:00U-11 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRibe HKUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
3819912Lør06-11-202112:35U-11 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldSundeved HKUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
3819891Lør06-11-202113:20U-11 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Ribe HKRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
3819901Lør06-11-202113:55U-11 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Sundeved HKVidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
3813872Lør06-11-202114:30U-9 Pige C før ombrydning Pulje 1Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
3813882Lør06-11-202115:00U-9 Pige C før ombrydning Pulje 1Lundtoft IFOver Jerstal HKUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKUdehold taberdømt
3813892Lør06-11-202115:40U-9 Pige C før ombrydning Pulje 1Løjt IF 2Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
3813902Lør06-11-202116:10U-9 Pige C før ombrydning Pulje 1Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldLundtoft IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
3813912Lør06-11-202117:00U-9 Pige C før ombrydning Pulje 1Løjt IF 2Over Jerstal HKUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKUdehold taberdømt
3525694Tor11-11-202119:30U-15 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Toftlund IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen16-16
3814568Lør13-11-202112:00U-9 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF 2Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
3814547Lør13-11-202112:45U-9 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Løjt IFNr. Bjært Strandhuse IF 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKHjemmehold taberdømt
3814557Lør13-11-202113:30U-9 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldKolding IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
3814578Lør13-11-202114:30U-9 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Kolding IFLøjt IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKUdehold taberdømt
3533206Søn14-11-202110:00U-13 Pige C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IU 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen9-14
3535266Søn14-11-202110:55U-13 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen13-13
3532906Søn14-11-202111:50U-13 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Kolding IF 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen7-19
3525766Søn14-11-202112:45U-15 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Dybbøl IU 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen20-19
3531526Søn14-11-202113:40U-13 Pige A før ombrydning Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen5-6
3526246Søn14-11-202114:35U-13 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldVinding SFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen22-15
3603666Søn14-11-202115:30U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydningPulje 6Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Esbjerg HK UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen21-36
3529726Søn14-11-202116:40Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldAls HF UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
3525807Søn21-11-202110:50U-15 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Bov IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen16-17
3529767Søn21-11-202111:40Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldBov IF 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen9-10
3603707Søn21-11-202112:45U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydningPulje 6Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen22-36
3532947Søn21-11-202113:50U-13 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen2-15
3533247Søn21-11-202114:40U-13 Pige C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldBredebro IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen5-8
3526287Tir23-11-202118:00U-13 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldVamdrup IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen21-22
3533289Søn05-12-202110:00U-13 Pige C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTinglev SVUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen2-20
3525849Søn05-12-202110:50U-15 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Løgum IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen17-23
3532989Søn05-12-202111:40U-13 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Team Haderslev KFUM 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen4-23
3603749Søn05-12-202112:30U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydningPulje 6Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTM Tønder HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen20-20
3531609Søn05-12-202113:35U-13 Pige A før ombrydning Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldKolding IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen13-18
3529809Søn05-12-202114:25Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldHørup U & IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen13-21
3526329Søn05-12-202115:30U-13 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldKolding IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen24-26
3823496Lør11-12-202112:00U-11 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Dybbøl IUVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKUdehold taberdømt
3823476Lør11-12-202113:10U-11 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Egen U&IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKHjemmehold taberdømt
3535339Søn12-12-202110:00U-13 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
3814589Søn19-12-202100:00U-9 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldLøjt IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKHjemmehold taberdømt
3820069Søn19-12-202100:00U-11 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKHjemmehold taberdømt