Kampprogram
Ulkebølhallen (1815)
Periode: 22-10-2019 til 22-12-2019
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
1833551Tir22-10-201918:00Elite Cup U-15 Piger, 1. rundePulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Esbjerg HK, 1. Div.UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen12-26
1834331Tir22-10-201919:00Elite Cup U-15 Drenge, 1. rundePulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Haderslev-Vojens, 1. Div.UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen0-0Hjemmehold taberdømt
1871261Tor24-10-201918:00Jydsk Pokal Ungdom U-13 P 1. rundePulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2BDybbøl IU AUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen5-20
1857871Lør26-10-201912:30U-9 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldHK "Egene" GråstenUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1857861Lør26-10-201913:00U-9 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldSundeved HKUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1857851Lør26-10-201913:30U-9 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1HK "Egene" GråstenLøjt IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1857891Lør26-10-201914:00U-9 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Sundeved HKVidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1857881Lør26-10-201914:30U-9 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Løjt IFRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1713694Søn27-10-201909:30U-11 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldVinding SFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1717894Søn27-10-201910:20U-15 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTM Tønder HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen10-22
1753594Søn27-10-201911:10U-15 Piger 2. div. før ombrydningPulje 7Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Haderslev-VojensUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen20-12
1713994Søn27-10-201912:15U-13 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Haderslev KFUMUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen14-29
1723894Søn27-10-201913:05U-13 Pige A før ombrydning Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam NØS, Haderslev NæsUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen13-21
1715494Søn27-10-201913:55U-13 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2TM Tønder Håndbold 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen5-10
1724794Søn27-10-201914:45U-13 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Team NØS, Haderslev Næs 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen6-6
1728654Søn27-10-201915:35Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldHF Nybøl Nor UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen14-21
1864904Lør02-11-201912:00U-13 Drenge 4+1Pulje 1Vejen HKVidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen16-6
1864914Lør02-11-201912:35U-13 Drenge 4+1Pulje 1Fredericia HK Team Haderslev KFUMUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen21-4
1864924Lør02-11-201913:20U-13 Drenge 4+1Pulje 1Team Haderslev KFUMVejen HKUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen3-16
1864934Lør02-11-201913:55U-13 Drenge 4+1Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldFredericia HK UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen14-17
1864852Lør02-11-201914:40U-13 Drenge 4+1Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Haderslev KFUMUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen6-3
1713735Søn03-11-201910:00U-11 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam Haderslev KFUMUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1755725Søn03-11-201910:50U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydningPulje 7Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen19-19
1753635Søn03-11-201911:55U-15 Piger 2. div. før ombrydningPulje 7Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen17-14
1717935Søn03-11-201913:00U-15 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IU 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen13-16
1714035Søn03-11-201913:50U-13 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen12-34
1723935Søn03-11-201914:40U-13 Pige A før ombrydning Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen9-22
1715535Søn03-11-201915:30U-13 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Dybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen15-10
1724835Søn03-11-201916:20U-13 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Dybbøl IU 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen8-8
1728695Søn03-11-201917:10Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldKværs/Tørsbøl U.I.F UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen16-18
1870611Tir05-11-201918:00Jydsk Pokal Ungdom U-13 D 1. rundePulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2CRødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold AUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen7-21
1861553Lør09-11-201912:00U-11 Pige C før ombrydningPulje 1HK "Egene" GråstenVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1861563Lør09-11-201912:35U-11 Pige C før ombrydningPulje 1BBI Saxburg Løjt IF 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1861573Lør09-11-201913:10U-11 Pige C før ombrydningPulje 1Dybbøl IUHK "Egene" GråstenUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1861583Lør09-11-201913:45U-11 Pige C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2BBI Saxburg UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1861593Lør09-11-201914:20U-11 Pige C før ombrydningPulje 1Løjt IF 2Dybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1852144Lør09-11-201915:00U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTeam NØS, Haderslev NæsUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1852154Lør09-11-201915:35U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Dybbøl IURødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1852164Lør09-11-201916:10U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Sundeved HKTeam NØS, Haderslev NæsUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1852174Lør09-11-201916:45U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1852184Lør09-11-201917:20U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Sundeved HKRødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1864534Lør16-11-201912:00U-15 Piger 4+1Pulje 1Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IFVidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen18-15
1864544Lør16-11-201912:35U-15 Piger 4+1Pulje 1Øster Starup - Vester Nebel IFVejle Håndbold KlubUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen10-13
1864554Lør16-11-201913:10U-15 Piger 4+1Pulje 1Løjt IFNr. Bjært Strandhuse IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen13-13
1864564Lør16-11-201913:45U-15 Piger 4+1Pulje 1Vejle Håndbold KlubSøndermarken Vejle Håndbold KlubUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen13-12
1864574Lør16-11-201914:20U-15 Piger 4+1Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldØster Starup - Vester Nebel IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen21-8
1864584Lør16-11-201914:55U-15 Piger 4+1Pulje 1Søndermarken Vejle Håndbold KlubLøjt IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen14-6
1860753Lør16-11-201915:30U-11 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Bov IFVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1860763Lør16-11-201916:05U-11 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1TM Tønder HåndboldDybbøl IU 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKHjemmehold taberdømt
1860773Lør16-11-201916:40U-11 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Tinglev SVBov IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1860783Lør16-11-201917:15U-11 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold TM Tønder HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROKUdehold taberdømt
1860793Lør16-11-201917:50U-11 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Dybbøl IU 2Tinglev SVUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1713807Søn17-11-201910:30U-11 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldFredericia HK UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1755787Søn17-11-201911:20U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydningPulje 7Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUH EsbjergUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen21-26
1753707Søn17-11-201912:25U-15 Piger 2. div. før ombrydningPulje 7Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldSønderris SportsklubUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen19-8
1718007Søn17-11-201913:30U-15 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldBov IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen17-17
1714107Søn17-11-201914:20U-13 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldVamdrup IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen15-15
1724007Søn17-11-201915:10U-13 Pige A før ombrydning Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldBramdrupdam GIFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen7-12
1715607Søn17-11-201916:00U-13 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Løgum IF 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen12-14
1724907Søn17-11-201916:50U-13 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Bov IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen11-17
1728767Søn17-11-201917:40Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldBov IF 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen21-14
1922971Tor21-11-201918:00Jydsk Pokal Ungdom U-13 P 2. rundePulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 1ATeam NØS, Haderslev Næs AUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
1925691Tir26-11-201917:45Jydsk Cup Ungdom U-13 D 1. rundePulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2CDybbøl IU 2BUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
1852082Lør30-11-201912:00U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Team NØS, Haderslev NæsVidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1852072Lør30-11-201912:35U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldDybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1852062Lør30-11-201913:10U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Team NØS, Haderslev NæsSundeved HKUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1852052Lør30-11-201913:45U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Dybbøl IUVidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1852042Lør30-11-201914:20U-11 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Rødekro-Aabenraa HåndboldSundeved HKUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1868991Lør30-11-201915:00U-11 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Bov IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1868981Lør30-11-201915:35U-11 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1Team Haderslev KFUM 3Over Jerstal HKUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1868971Lør30-11-201916:10U-11 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1Bov IFHammelev SUFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1868961Lør30-11-201916:45U-11 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1Over Jerstal HKVidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1868951Lør30-11-201917:20U-11 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1Hammelev SUFTeam Haderslev KFUM 3UlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1713849Søn01-12-201910:30U-11 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldSøndermarken Vejle Håndbold KlubUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallenROK
1753749Søn01-12-201911:20U-15 Piger 2. div. før ombrydningPulje 7Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldSkjern HåndboldUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
1718049Søn01-12-201912:25U-15 Drenge B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldHK "Egene" GråstenUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
1714149Søn01-12-201913:15U-13 Drenge A før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldLøgum IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
1724049Søn01-12-201914:10U-13 Pige A før ombrydning Pulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldDybbøl IUUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
1715649Søn01-12-201915:00U-13 Drenge C før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Tinglev IFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
1728809Søn01-12-201915:45Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl HåndboldTS SønderborgUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
1724949Tor05-12-201918:00U-13 Pige B før ombrydningPulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2Als HFUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen
1922001Tor19-12-201900:00Jydsk Pokal Ungdom U-13 D 3. rundePulje 1Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 1AVinder Rødekro Aabenraa-DybbølUlkebølhallenUlkebølhallen