Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Frederiksberg-Hallerne

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2021
256234
27.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
313262
29.
FIF U-17 Drenge Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
309084
29.
FIF 2 U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Hillerød Håndbold Klub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257134
30.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257267
30.
FIF 3 3. Division Damer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310235
30.
FIF U-11 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Team Helsinge Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
313686
30.
FIF U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314285
30.
FIF 2 U-11 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 HØJ Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314311
30.
FIF 3 U-11 Drenge B- 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Brøndby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
259552
31.
Frederiksberg HK Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 2 Amager SK 4 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
259774
31.
FIF 5 Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 3 KSI 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
267957
31.
VLI 2 Serie 2 Herrer | Pulje 4 Brøndby Strand IK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
268740
31.
FIF 6 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 4 KSI 4 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310790
31.
FIF 2 U-10 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Holmegaard Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
312282
31.
FIF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 CIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313292
31.
FIF U-17 Pige Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313532
31.
FIF U-15 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Helsingør Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313560
31.
FIF U-15 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Greve Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314478
31.
FIF 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Hvidovre-Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
267959
31.
BK Ydun 3 Serie 2 Herrer | Pulje 4 Brøndby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
268741
31.
BK Ydun 5 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 4 Gladsaxe HG 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
268787
31.
BK Ydun 4 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 5 Lynge-Uggeløse IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
310929
31.
BK Ydun U-9 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hillerød Håndbold Klub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313612
31.
FIF 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Lyngby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314229
31.
FIF 2 U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 BK Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314395
31.
FIF 2 U-13 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 BK Ydun 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314880
31.
BK Ydun 2 U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314967
31.
BK Ydun U-10 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Ajax København Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
268467
31.
FIF/FHK Old Boys Veteran | Pulje 1 KFUM Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
270068
31.
FIF 7 Serie 4 Damer | Pulje 6 Damsø/Mariendal Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
297712
31.
FIF U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
297802
31.
FIF U-19 Pige Liga | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
309093
31.
FIF 2 U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Rudersdal Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
312366
31.
FIF U-11 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Furesø Håndbold Klub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
312813
31.
FIF 3 U-11 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 6 KFUM 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314257
31.
FIF 3 U-13 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 5 VSH 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314595
31.
FIF 2 U-15 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
februar 2021
297688
04.
FIF U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256877
05.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
257275
05.
BK Ydun 2 3. Division Damer | Pulje 5 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
258069
06.
FIF 4 Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 Ajax København 4 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310923
06.
FIF U-9 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 HIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313031
06.
FIF U-9 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313463
06.
FIF 2 U-9 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 TIK - Taastrup 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314566
06.
FIF 2 U-9 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 HØJ Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313683
06.
BK Ydun U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 FIF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
256748
06.
FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256881
06.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257673
06.
FIF 3 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 2 Dianalund/Tersløse 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257538
07.
VLI Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 1 Køge Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
258066
07.
VLI Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 VHC/Vidar 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
259468
07.
CBS Sport Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 3 VHC/Vidar 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
259558
07.
CBS Sport Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 2 Skovlunde IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310154
07.
BK Ydun 3 U-13 Drenge C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Vallensbæk IF 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310678
07.
BK Ydun 2 U-11 Drenge C- 2. halvdel | Pulje 5 VHC/Vidar 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310706
07.
BK Ydun 3 U-11 Drenge C- 2. halvdel | Pulje 6 Skovlunde IF/SIF Håndbold og Gymnastik Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314082
07.
BK Ydun 4 U-13 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 7 Københavns Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314394
07.
BK Ydun 2 U-13 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Vallensbæk IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314592
07.
BK Ydun 2 U-15 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Team Helsinge Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257142
07.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
257541
07.
BK Ydun 2 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 1 Føroyar Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
259049
07.
BK Ydun 3 Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 1 Raklev G&I Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
309414
07.
BK Ydun U-15 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 AG Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
312470
07.
BK Ydun U-11 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Ajax København 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
312807
07.
BK Ydun 3 U-11 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 6 Rødovre HK 4 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
312919
07.
BK Ydun 2 U-10 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 SSS Kilden Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313034
07.
BK Ydun U-9 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nordfalster Sportsklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314224
07.
BK Ydun U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 HØJ Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314502
07.
BK Ydun 3 U-15 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
268781
07.
CBS Sport 2 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 5 CIK 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
309412
07.
FIF 3 U-15 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Københavns Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
313850
07.
FIF 2 U-11 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 5 BK Ydun 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314026
07.
FIF 3 U-13 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 5 TIK - Taastrup Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314434
07.
FIF 3 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Hillerød Håndbold Klub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256258
10.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Vendsyssel Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314473
13.
16:30 Hvidovre-Ydun U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313284
14.
11:00 FIF U-17 Pige Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Ajax København Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
297738
14.
13:00 FIF U-19 Pige Liga | Pulje 1 Ledøje-Smørum HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
259018
21.
BK Ydun 3 Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 1 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
256271
22.
20:00 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Team Esbjerg Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
297778
25.
19:00 FIF U-19 Pige Liga | Pulje 1 GOG/Gudme Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
310931
28.
09:00 FIF U-9 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 BK Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313039
28.
10:00 FIF U-9 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nordfalster Sportsklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313471
28.
11:00 FIF 2 U-9 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Hvidovre IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310756
28.
12:00 FIF U-10 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310240
28.
13:00 FIF U-11 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 VSH Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
312355
28.
14:00 FIF U-11 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313567
28.
15:00 FIF U-15 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
297648
28.
16:30 FIF U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Team Sydhavsøerne Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314956
28.
10:15 BK Ydun U-10 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 HIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
312815
28.
11:15 BK Ydun 3 U-11 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 6 FIF 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313915
28.
12:15 BK Ydun 4 U-11 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 7 Dragør HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313568
28.
13:30 BK Ydun U-15 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Rudersdal Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
311913
28.
15:00 BK Ydun 3 U-13 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Amager SK 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314400
28.
09:00 FIF 2 U-13 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Greve Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
309701
28.
10:10 FIF U-13 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Holte IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314600
28.
11:20 FIF 2 U-15 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Team Helsinge Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
313299
28.
13:00 FIF U-17 Pige Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Køge Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
313269
28.
14:30 FIF U-17 Drenge Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
313540
28.
16:00 FIF U-15 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
marts 2021
314492
02.
19:45 FIF 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313691
03.
18:30 BK Ydun U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
256283
03.
18:30 København Håndbold Bambusa Kvindeligaen | Pulje 1 Holstebro Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256888
05.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
258081
06.
FIF 4 Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 FHH 90 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
256893
06.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257685
06.
FIF 3 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 2 Rødovre HK 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257550
07.
VLI Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 1 Team Faxe Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
258078
07.
VLI Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 Tune IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
259473
07.
CBS Sport Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 3 KFUM 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
259563
07.
CBS Sport Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 2 KFUM 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
270074
07.
FIF 7 Serie 4 Damer | Pulje 6 IF32 Glostrup Håndbold og Idræt 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313871
07.
09:00 FIF 2 U-11 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 5 TIK - Taastrup Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314047
07.
10:00 FIF 3 U-13 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 5 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
309714
07.
11:10 FIF U-13 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HK 73 - Frederikssund Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313534
07.
12:20 FIF U-15 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
309433
07.
13:30 FIF 3 U-15 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TIK - Taastrup 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257154
07.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
257553
07.
BK Ydun 2 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 1 Østofte Hillested Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
259060
07.
BK Ydun 3 Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 1 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313928
07.
10:15 BK Ydun 4 U-11 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 7 Rødovre HK 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314103
07.
11:15 BK Ydun 4 U-13 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 7 Lyngby HK 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
309994
07.
12:25 BK Ydun 2 U-13 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 AG Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
311926
07.
13:40 BK Ydun 3 U-13 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Freja HK 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314613
07.
15:00 BK Ydun 2 U-15 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 FIF 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314494
07.
16:15 Hvidovre-Ydun U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
312296
07.
09:00 FIF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 HIK 4 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
313677
09.
17:00 FIF U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hvidovre IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257565
12.
BK Ydun 2 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 1 Hvidovre IF 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
257165
13.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257298
13.
FIF 3 3. Division Damer | Pulje 5 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
258093
13.
FIF 4 Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 KSI 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314589
13.
16:30 BK Ydun 2 U-15 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
256905
13.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257697
13.
FIF 3 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 2 KSI Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
259568
14.
Frederiksberg HK Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 2 CBS Sport Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
259790
14.
FIF 5 Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
268482
14.
FIF/FHK Old Boys Veteran | Pulje 1 Helsingør Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310800
14.
09:00 FIF 2 U-10 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Furesø Håndbold Klub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310760
14.
10:00 FIF U-10 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 TIK - Taastrup Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314488
14.
11:00 FIF 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Ajax København 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313573
14.
12:30 FIF U-15 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Rudersdal Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313305
14.
13:50 FIF U-17 Pige Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Rudersdal Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
313275
14.
15:10 FIF U-17 Drenge Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nordsjælland Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
268756
14.
BK Ydun 5 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 4 FIF 6 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
268802
14.
BK Ydun 4 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 5 VLI 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313866
14.
10:15 BK Ydun 2 U-11 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 5 Hvidovre IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314296
14.
11:15 BK Ydun U-11 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314245
14.
12:20 BK Ydun U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
312292
14.
09:00 FIF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Rødovre HK 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
313623
14.
10:10 FIF 2 U-15 Drenge 1. Division B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Gladsaxe HG Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
311556
14.
11:20 FIF 3 U-15 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 HVI Himmelev Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
297728
14.
12:30 FIF U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 HIK/KFUM Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
297818
14.
14:00 FIF U-19 Pige Liga | Pulje 1 HUK/ Helsingør/ Øresund Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256906
19.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
257305
19.
BK Ydun 2 3. Division Damer | Pulje 5 FIF 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314578
20.
13:30 FIF 2 U-9 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 AG Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
256778
20.
FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257568
21.
VLI Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 1 Føroyar Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
258096
21.
VLI Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 Ajax København 4 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
259483
21.
CBS Sport Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 3 Freja HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
259573
21.
CBS Sport Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 2 Københavns Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
268793
21.
VLI 2 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 5 CIK 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310166
21.
09:00 BK Ydun 3 U-13 Drenge C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Freja HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
310690
21.
10:10 BK Ydun 2 U-11 Drenge C- 2. halvdel | Pulje 5 AG Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
309985
21.
11:15 BK Ydun 2 U-13 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 TIK - Taastrup 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
309426
21.
12:30 BK Ydun U-15 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Team Bornholm U-15D Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
312482
21.
13:45 BK Ydun U-11 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 VSH 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314886
21.
14:50 BK Ydun 2 U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Blovstrød HF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
314446
21.
16:00 FIF 3 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Furesø Håndbold Klub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257172
21.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
259078
21.
BK Ydun 3 Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 1 Horbelev Idrætsforening Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
267966
21.
VLI 2 Serie 2 Herrer | Pulje 4 BK Ydun 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
268749
21.
FIF 6 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 4 Team Nørrebro 4 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
270240
21.
FHK/FIF Old Boys A | Pulje 1 Hvidovre IF 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313046
21.
10:15 BK Ydun U-9 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 FIF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
310935
21.
11:15 BK Ydun U-9 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 VSH 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313695
21.
12:25 BK Ydun U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
311917
21.
13:40 BK Ydun 3 U-13 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 HIK 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
313569
21.
14:55 BK Ydun U-15 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 FIF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314406
21.
16:20 BK Ydun 2 U-13 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
314514
21.
17:35 BK Ydun 3 U-15 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 Rødovre HK 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
312819
21.
09:00 FIF 3 U-11 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 6 Amager SK 3 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314263
21.
10:00 FIF 3 U-13 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 5 Amager SK 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314291
21.
11:10 FIF 2 U-11 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
314235
21.
12:20 FIF 2 U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 4 HØJ Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
313692
21.
13:30 FIF U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
309705
21.
14:40 FIF U-13 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
309099
21.
15:50 FIF 2 U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Ajax København Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256766
27.
FIF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE