Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Virum-hallerne

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
370914
24.
09:30 VSH 4 U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 8 Dragør HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370644
24.
10:20 VSH 2 U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 7 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374090
24.
12:00 VSH 4 U-13 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 10 Birkerød HK 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
334926
24.
14:00 VSH 2 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 3 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 3 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
373760
24.
15:15 VSH 3 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 8 Birkerød HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370434
26.
17:50 VSH U-11 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Hillerød Håndbold Klub Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
368081
28.
19:05 Lyngby-Virum U-19 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 SUS Nyborg Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
371827
30.
13:00 Lyngby-Virum 2 U-17 Pige 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Team Helsinge Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
371546
30.
14:15 Lyngby-Virum U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 SUS Nyborg Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374633
31.
08:50 VSH 5 U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 AB 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374663
31.
09:40 VSH 4 U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Tårnby HK 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370256
31.
10:30 VSH 3 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Gentofte-Vangede HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374423
31.
11:30 VSH 2 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 AB Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374453
31.
12:20 VSH 3 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Helsingør Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374213
31.
13:10 VSH U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Amager SK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375424
31.
14:00 VSH 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 HIK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
369986
31.
15:10 VSH 2 U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 BK Ydun 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375574
31.
16:10 VSH 3 U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 5 Rødovre HK 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
369746
31.
17:00 VSH U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Amager SK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374911
31.
14:00 VSH U-9 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
371426
31.
14:50 VSH 3 U-9 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 6 Håndboldklubben Sirius-Græsted Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
371217
31.
15:40 VSH 2 U-9 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 3 BK Ydun 3 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
371486
31.
16:30 Lyngby-Virum U-19 Pige 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
november 2021
331177
02.
20:30 VSH 3. Division Damer | Pulje 6 Hillerød Håndbold Klub Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
330792
04.
20:00 VSH 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 6 Rudersdal Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
371220
07.
09:00 VSH 2 U-9 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374666
07.
09:50 VSH 4 U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Freja HK 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374636
07.
10:40 VSH 5 U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Lyngby HK 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374456
07.
11:30 VSH 3 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 HØJ 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374426
07.
12:20 VSH 2 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Hareskov Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375577
07.
13:10 VSH 3 U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 5 Københavns Håndboldklub 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374216
07.
14:00 VSH U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Lyngby HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375427
07.
14:50 VSH 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Furesø Håndbold Klub 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
331188
09.
19:00 VSH 3. Division Damer | Pulje 6 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
334937
11.
20:30 VSH 2 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 3 VHC/Vidar Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
373768
14.
09:00 VSH 3 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 8 Lyngby HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
369993
14.
10:00 VSH 2 U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Furesø Håndboldklub Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370263
14.
11:00 VSH 3 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 4 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
369753
14.
12:00 VSH U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
368537
14.
13:00 VSH U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HIK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
376422
14.
14:00 VSH 2 U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 KFUM Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
368208
14.
15:00 Lyngby-Virum U-17 Drenge 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Rudersdal Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
371915
14.
16:15 VSH U-15 Pige 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Amager Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375097
14.
09:00 VSH 3 U-9 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
375699
14.
09:50 VSH 2 U-9 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Københavns Håndboldklub Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
371433
14.
10:40 VSH 3 U-9 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 6 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
371133
14.
11:30 VSH U-9 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 BK Ydun Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
370922
14.
12:20 VSH 4 U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 8 KFUM 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
370652
14.
13:10 VSH 2 U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 7 Fredensborg HK 78 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
370442
14.
14:00 VSH U-11 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 HØJ Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
374098
14.
14:50 VSH 4 U-13 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 10 Espergærde IF Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
371834
14.
16:00 Lyngby-Virum 2 U-17 Pige 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HØJ Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
373258
15.
18:45 VSH 3 U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Borsholm-S IF Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
336069
19.
18:45 VSH 2 Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 4 Team Arresø Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375691
20.
14:00 VSH 2 U-9 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HIK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
336076
23.
20:30 VSH 2 Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 4 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
369755
24.
18:00 VSH U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 BK Ydun Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370924
28.
08:30 VSH 4 U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 8 Amager SK 3 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370654
28.
09:20 VSH 2 U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 7 Allerød Håndbold Klub Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370444
28.
10:10 VSH U-11 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Øresund Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
369995
28.
11:00 VSH 2 U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Amager SK 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
368539
28.
12:00 VSH U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
371925
28.
13:00 VSH U-15 Pige 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
334954
28.
14:00 VSH 2 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Arresø Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
330809
28.
15:30 VSH 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 6 IF Stadion 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
373500
28.
17:00 VSH U-13 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Amager SK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374920
28.
08:30 VSH U-9 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Ajax København Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
375099
28.
09:20 VSH 3 U-9 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
371435
28.
10:10 VSH 3 U-9 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 6 Fredensborg HK 78 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
371226
28.
11:00 VSH 2 U-9 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
371135
28.
11:50 VSH U-9 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Team Helsinge Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
375701
28.
12:40 VSH 2 U-9 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Allerød Håndbold Klub Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
375583
28.
13:30 VSH 3 U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 5 BK Ydun 3 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
374672
28.
14:20 VSH 4 U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Hvidovre IF 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
374642
28.
15:10 VSH 5 U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
374462
28.
16:00 VSH 3 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
374432
28.
16:50 VSH 2 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
374222
28.
17:40 VSH U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HIK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
373260
29.
18:30 VSH 3 U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Espergærde IF Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
331205
30.
20:30 VSH 3. Division Damer | Pulje 6 AG Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375433
30.
18:00 VSH 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 HØJ 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
373770
30.
19:00 VSH 3 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 8 AB Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 2
december 2021
370271
04.
13:00 VSH 3 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 AB Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
331211
04.
14:00 VSH 3. Division Damer | Pulje 6 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
330815
04.
15:30 VSH 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 6 KSG Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
336099
04.
17:00 VSH 2 Serie 1 Damer | Pulje 4 KSG Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
371441
05.
09:00 VSH 3 U-9 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 6 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
371232
05.
09:50 VSH 2 U-9 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 3 Københavns Håndboldklub Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
371141
05.
10:40 VSH U-9 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FIF Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375589
05.
11:30 VSH 3 U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 5 HIK 3 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374438
05.
12:20 VSH 2 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Ballerup/Skovlunde Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374648
05.
13:10 VSH 5 U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Gentofte-Vangede HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
374678
05.
14:00 VSH 4 U-11 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 CIK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375439
05.
14:50 VSH 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 BK Ydun 3 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
334960
05.
15:50 VSH 2 Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 3 Pan Håndbold Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370001
08.
18:00 VSH 2 U-13 Drenge B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 7 Ledøje-Smørum HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
330781
09.
20:30 VSH 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 6 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
368550
11.
14:00 VSH U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Hillerød Håndbold Klub Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
371936
11.
15:00 VSH U-15 Pige 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Hillerød Håndbold Klub Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
376435
11.
16:00 VSH 2 U-15 Pige 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Rudersdal Håndbold 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375712
12.
09:00 VSH 2 U-9 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Gladsaxe HG Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
375110
12.
09:50 VSH 3 U-9 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370935
12.
10:40 VSH 4 U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 8 Gladsaxe HG 2 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370665
12.
11:30 VSH 2 U-11 Drenge B - 1. halvdel | Pulje 7 Lyngby HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
370455
12.
12:20 VSH U-11 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Holte IF Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
373781
12.
13:10 VSH 3 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 8 Holte IF Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
373511
12.
14:10 VSH U-13 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Ledøje-Smørum HK Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1
373271
12.
15:10 VSH 3 U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Rudersdal Håndbold 3 Virum-hallerne Virum-hallen 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE