Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Espergærde-hallen

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
370313
26.
17:00 Espergærde IF U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 9 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Espergærde-hallen
373369
28.
17:30 Espergærde IF 2 U-15 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Borsholm-S IF 2 Espergærde-hallen
368678
28.
18:30 Espergærde IF U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Ajax-Freja 2 Espergærde-hallen
369533
28.
19:30 Espergærde IF 2 U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Fjordbyerne Espergærde-hallen
november 2021
374095
07.
13:00 Espergærde IF U-13 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 10 VSH 4 Espergærde-hallen
374091
11.
17:00 Espergærde IF U-13 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 10 Allerød Håndbold Klub Espergærde-hallen
373249
11.
18:00 Espergærde IF U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Borsholm-S IF Espergærde-hallen
343080
11.
19:15 Espergærde IF (KV) Santander Cup Damer LP 2021-23 2. runde | HRØ kampe FHH 90 (KV) Espergærde-hallen
368348
11.
20:30 Espergærde IF U-19 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 Espergærde-hallen
370321
14.
09:00 Espergærde IF U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 9 Allerød Håndbold Klub Espergærde-hallen
373257
14.
10:00 Espergærde IF U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 HØJ Espergærde-hallen
368686
14.
11:00 Espergærde IF U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Helsingør Håndbold Espergærde-hallen
373377
14.
12:00 Espergærde IF 2 U-15 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Københavns Håndboldklub 2 Espergærde-hallen
369541
14.
13:00 Espergærde IF 2 U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Espergærde-hallen
336863
14.
14:30 Espergærde IF Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 3 SG Mojn København Espergærde-hallen
335729
14.
15:45 Espergærde IF Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 4 HØJ 3 Espergærde-hallen
368356
14.
17:00 Espergærde IF U-19 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 AG Håndbold Espergærde-hallen
374105
21.
09:00 Espergærde IF U-13 Pige C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 10 Birkerød HK 2 Espergærde-hallen
370328
21.
10:00 Espergærde IF U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 9 Team Helsinge Håndbold 3 Espergærde-hallen
373264
21.
11:00 Espergærde IF U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Rudersdal Håndbold 3 Espergærde-hallen
368693
21.
12:00 Espergærde IF U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 2 Espergærde-hallen
373384
21.
13:00 Espergærde IF 2 U-15 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 SMUT BG Espergærde-hallen
369548
21.
14:00 Espergærde IF 2 U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Hillerød Håndbold Klub 3 Espergærde-hallen
336870
21.
15:15 Espergærde IF Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 3 KFUM Espergærde-hallen
368363
21.
16:30 Espergærde IF U-19 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Skjold, Skævinge Espergærde-hallen
335735
21.
17:45 Espergærde IF Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 4 Rudersdal Håndbold 2 Espergærde-hallen
336888
30.
20:15 Espergærde IF Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 3 Gladsaxe HG Espergærde-hallen
december 2021
370334
12.
09:00 Espergærde IF U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 9 Ålholm IF, Hillerød Espergærde-hallen
373270
12.
10:00 Espergærde IF U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Ålholm IF, Hillerød Espergærde-hallen
368699
12.
11:00 Espergærde IF U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 4 HIK 2 Espergærde-hallen
373390
12.
12:00 Espergærde IF 2 U-15 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Gladsaxe HG Espergærde-hallen
369554
12.
13:00 Espergærde IF 2 U-15 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 Team Helsinge Håndbold 2 Espergærde-hallen
368369
12.
14:00 Espergærde IF U-19 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndbold Klub Espergærde-hallen
335745
12.
15:15 Espergærde IF Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 4 Allerød Håndbold Klub Espergærde-hallen

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE