Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Røsnæshallen

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
370787
03.
13:00 Raklev G&I U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 4 Svebølle BI Røsnæshallen
373603
03.
14:00 Raklev G&I U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 SBI BI Røsnæshallen
369677
03.
15:00 Raklev G&I U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Røsnæshallen
377773
03.
16:10 Raklev G&I 2 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Jersie HK Røsnæshallen
374173
03.
17:00 Raklev G&I U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FIF Røsnæshallen
370127
07.
18:30 Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Svebølle BI Røsnæshallen
336702
07.
20:00 Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 FK Odsherred Røsnæshallen
377779
24.
09:50 Raklev G&I 2 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Røsnæshallen
373609
24.
10:40 Raklev G&I U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 HVI Himmelev Røsnæshallen
369594
24.
11:40 HF Kalundborg 2 U-15 Drenge B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FK Odsherred Røsnæshallen
368619
24.
12:40 HF Kalundborg U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 H.S.G. 91 Røsnæshallen
336714
24.
13:40 Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 Skovlunde IF/SIF Håndbold og Gymnastik Røsnæshallen
376784
24.
14:50 Raklev G&I 2 Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 KHKS Håndbold Røsnæshallen
372409
24.
16:00 Raklev G&I 3 Serie 3 Damer | Pulje 3 Løve-Høng Håndbold 2 Røsnæshallen
369053
24.
17:10 HF Kalundborg 3 Serie 3 Herrer - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden 3 Røsnæshallen
370793
26.
17:00 Raklev G&I U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 4 Løve-Høng Håndbold Røsnæshallen
374967
26.
17:50 Raklev G&I U-9 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 BK Ydun Røsnæshallen
369683
26.
18:40 Raklev G&I U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HVI Himmelev Røsnæshallen
334788
26.
20:00 HF Kalundborg Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted 3 Røsnæshallen
november 2021
334806
09.
19:15 HF Kalundborg Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 2 HVI Himmelev Røsnæshallen
335546
09.
20:25 HF Kalundborg 2 Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 2 HK Lammefjorden 2 Røsnæshallen
370801
14.
09:00 Raklev G&I U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 4 Mørkøv KFUM Røsnæshallen
374973
14.
09:50 Raklev G&I U-9 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HØJ Røsnæshallen
377787
14.
10:40 Raklev G&I 2 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Slagelse Håndboldklub Røsnæshallen
374187
14.
11:30 Raklev G&I U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rødovre HK Røsnæshallen
373617
14.
12:20 Raklev G&I U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub Røsnæshallen
369602
14.
13:20 HF Kalundborg 2 U-15 Drenge B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Løve-Høng Håndbold Røsnæshallen
369691
14.
14:20 Raklev G&I U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold Røsnæshallen
368627
14.
15:20 HF Kalundborg U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HVI Himmelev / FHH90 Røsnæshallen
376798
14.
16:20 Raklev G&I 2 Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Boeslunde Gymnastik Forening Røsnæshallen
372417
14.
17:30 Raklev G&I 3 Serie 3 Damer | Pulje 3 Tuse IF Håndbold 2 Røsnæshallen
370141
18.
18:30 Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Fuglebjerg IF Røsnæshallen
336731
18.
19:30 Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 CIK Røsnæshallen
370808
21.
09:00 Raklev G&I U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 4 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold Røsnæshallen
377794
21.
09:50 Raklev G&I 2 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold Røsnæshallen
374982
21.
10:40 Raklev G&I U-9 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FIF Røsnæshallen
374194
21.
11:30 Raklev G&I U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Ajax København Røsnæshallen
370148
21.
12:30 Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Røsnæshallen
373624
21.
13:30 Raklev G&I U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 FK Odsherred Røsnæshallen
369698
21.
14:30 Raklev G&I U-13 Drenge A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HØJ Røsnæshallen
376804
21.
15:30 Raklev G&I 2 Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Hashøj IF Røsnæshallen
372424
21.
16:40 Raklev G&I 3 Serie 3 Damer | Pulje 3 HK Lammefjorden 2 Røsnæshallen
december 2021
373177
05.
13:15 Rørby-Værslev IF U-15 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FHH 90 2 Røsnæshallen
368426
05.
14:15 HF Kalundborg U-17 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm Røsnæshallen
334830
05.
15:45 HF Kalundborg Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 2 Dianalund/Tersløse 2 Røsnæshallen
335561
05.
17:00 HF Kalundborg 2 Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 2 Mørkøv KFUM Røsnæshallen
377800
06.
17:00 Raklev G&I 2 U-11 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FK Odsherred Røsnæshallen
376814
09.
20:00 Raklev G&I 2 Serie 2 Damer - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 IF Frem, Bjæverskov Røsnæshallen
370814
12.
09:30 Raklev G&I U-11 Drenge C - 1. halvdel | Pulje 4 HK Lammefjorden 2 Røsnæshallen
374200
12.
10:20 Raklev G&I U-11 Pige A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 BK Ydun Røsnæshallen
374988
12.
11:10 Raklev G&I U-9 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Røsnæshallen
373630
12.
12:00 Raklev G&I U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold Røsnæshallen
370154
12.
13:00 Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Drenge C - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Team KHKS-ASG-SHH Røsnæshallen
368640
12.
14:00 HF Kalundborg U-15 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Køge Håndbold 2 Røsnæshallen
336756
12.
15:15 Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 Amager SK 2 Røsnæshallen
372430
12.
16:25 Raklev G&I 3 Serie 3 Damer | Pulje 3 NFØ Håndbold 2 / Benløse Røsnæshallen
369074
12.
17:35 HF Kalundborg 3 Serie 3 Herrer - 1.halvdel | Pulje 5 KGF - Vipperød Røsnæshallen
januar 2022
334842
09.
HF Kalundborg Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 2 AB Røsnæshallen
335571
09.
HF Kalundborg 2 Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 2 KHKS Håndbold Røsnæshallen
336768
16.
Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 Team Nørrebro 2 Røsnæshallen
336780
30.
Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 HØJ 2 Røsnæshallen
februar 2022
336785
06.
Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 HK 73 - Frederikssund Røsnæshallen
marts 2022
336798
06.
Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 Gundsølille SG&I Røsnæshallen
334884
13.
HF Kalundborg Kvalifikationsrækken Herrer | Pulje 2 Løve-Høng Håndbold Røsnæshallen
335601
13.
HF Kalundborg 2 Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 2 NFØ Håndbold 2 Røsnæshallen
336810
20.
Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2 Røsnæshallen
april 2022
336816
03.
Raklev G&I Kvalifikationsrækken Damer | Pulje 2 Ajax København 4 Røsnæshallen

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE