Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Dansk Kabel TV Arena

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2021
256563
23.
14:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Dansk Kabel TV Arena
310859
24.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-10 Drenge C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nakskov Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
310943
24.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-9 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Københavns Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
311434
24.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-15 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Slagelse Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
312993
24.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-10 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nakskov Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313175
24.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-9 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 KHKS Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313427
24.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-9 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 NFØ Håndbold 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
256740
31.
TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
257266
31.
TMS, Ringsted 2 3. Division Damer | Pulje 5 Rødovre HK 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
309009
31.
TMS A/S 2 U-19 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hashøj IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena
309305
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Dalby G&IF 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
309670
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-13 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hvidovre IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena
309753
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HK Lammefjorden Dansk Kabel TV Arena
313264
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Drenge Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nordsjælland Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
313516
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dansk Kabel TV Arena
313546
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 GOG/Oure Dansk Kabel TV Arena
310225
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-11 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nakskov Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
311419
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-15 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Team Faxe Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
312224
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold 3 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
312365
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-11 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
312982
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-10 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 NFØ Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313414
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-9 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 NFØ Håndbold 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313687
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hvidovre IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
314476
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
314747
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-11 Drenge B- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 HVI Himmelev Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
februar 2021
297715
04.
TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Team Sydhavsøerne Dansk Kabel TV Arena
309496
07.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 SMUT BG Dansk Kabel TV Arena
311360
07.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 HØJ 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
311514
07.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-15 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Rørby-Værslev IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena
310842
07.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-10 Drenge C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Slagelse Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
310926
07.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-9 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 BK Ydun Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
312975
07.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-10 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Team AGF - SHH Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313158
07.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-9 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 STG / Vallø Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313410
07.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-9 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
314554
07.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-9 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
256067
09.
19:30 TMS Ringsted HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 Århus Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
297690
11.
20:00 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Rudersdal Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
297655
16.
19:45 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
256775
21.
TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dansk Kabel TV Arena
309744
21.
10:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
309301
21.
11:20 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 SMUT BG Dansk Kabel TV Arena
309493
21.
12:40 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Tuse IF Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
313266
21.
14:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Drenge Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Oure Elite Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
312361
21.
15:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-11 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 FIF Dansk Kabel TV Arena
310221
21.
10:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-11 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313679
21.
11:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
309662
21.
12:10 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-13 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
311357
21.
13:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Dalby G&IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
297695
25.
18:30 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
311866
25.
18:45 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-13 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 SMUT BG Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
309759
26.
17:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-13 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Dianalund/Tersløse Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
314752
28.
10:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-11 Drenge B- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
310133
28.
11:10 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-13 Drenge C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 HVI Himmelev 3 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
256576
28.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
312983
28.
11:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-10 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 FK Odsherred Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
310934
28.
12:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-9 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 HIK 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
311424
28.
13:10 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-15 Pige 1. Division B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Højfyn Håndbold HF Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
marts 2021
297725
01.
19:45 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 HØJ Dansk Kabel TV Arena
313548
03.
18:45 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313697
04.
18:45 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 BK Ydun Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
256582
06.
13:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
256090
06.
16:00 TMS Ringsted HTH Herreligaen | Pulje 1 TTH Holstebro Dansk Kabel TV Arena
256757
07.
TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 FIF Dansk Kabel TV Arena
310146
07.
09:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-13 Drenge C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 FHH 90 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313701
07.
10:10 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-13 Pige AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313518
07.
11:20 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Stenstrup IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
311863
07.
12:40 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-13 Pige A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 FK Odsherred Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
313251
07.
13:50 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Drenge Liga - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 FIF Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
310759
07.
15:20 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-10 Drenge A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Fladså HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
314551
07.
16:20 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-9 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
309517
07.
17:20 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-15 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
311381
07.
18:45 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Pige 2. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Jersie HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
297730
09.
19:45 TMS A/S U-19 Drenge Liga | Pulje 1 Ajax København Dansk Kabel TV Arena
314487
09.
19:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
257297
14.
TMS, Ringsted 2 3. Division Damer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
313810
14.
10:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-11 Pige B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
313529
14.
11:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Dansk Kabel TV Arena
313559
14.
13:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Dansk Kabel TV Arena
313424
14.
10:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-9 Drenge B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
312992
14.
11:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-10 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Nakskov Håndboldklub 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
312235
14.
12:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
309680
14.
13:50 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-13 Drenge AA - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Ajax Freja Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
309015
16.
19:00 TMS A/S 2 U-19 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 SUS Nyborg Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE