Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Skt. Jørgens Hallen

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
marts 2021
315013
09.
IF Stjernen Odense U-17 Drenge 2. Division A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Haarby Efterskole Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315263
13.
IF Stjernen Odense U-15 Pige 2. division A (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 BR 66 Langeskov Skt. Jørgens Hallen
314784
14.
IF Stjernen Odense 2 U-15 Pige A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Rolfsted IF Skt. Jørgens Hallen
314868
14.
IF Stjernen Odense 1 U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 1 Kerteminde HK Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315098
14.
IF Stjernen Odense U-9 Drenge B (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 Korup IF Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315495
14.
IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Pige A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Tåsinge HK 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315687
14.
IF Stjernen Odense U-10 Pige C (Kortbane) (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 Sanderum Håndbold Skt. Jørgens Hallen
316101
14.
IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Drenge A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Faaborg ØH Skt. Jørgens Hallen
316271
14.
IF Stjernen Odense U-9 Drenge A (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 Kerteminde HK Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315152
16.
20:30 IF Stjernen Odense U-19 Pige 2. Division B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315946
19.
19:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Drenge A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315988
20.
11:45 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315806
20.
12:45 IF Stjernen Odense U-15 Drenge A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Skt. Jørgens Hallen
309071
20.
14:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Oure Elite Håndbold 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen
257174
20.
15:30 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen
260869
20.
17:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 4 Team Haderslev KFUM Skt. Jørgens Hallen
261394
20.
18:30 IF Stjernen, Odense 2 3. Division Damer | Pulje 4 SUS Nyborg Skt. Jørgens Hallen
316152
21.
09:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Skt. Jørgens Hallen
316207
21.
10:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Drenge D (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 Risøhøj Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315560
21.
11:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Pige B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 Kølstrup-Rynkeby HK Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315414
21.
12:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Pige C (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense 1 Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315329
21.
13:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Pige A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 GOG Håndbold Skt. Jørgens Hallen
316244
28.
10:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-9 Drenge A (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 Bellinge IF Skt. Jørgens Hallen
316185
28.
11:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Drenge D (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Skt. Jørgens Hallen
314841
28.
12:00 IF Stjernen Odense 1 U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Skt. Jørgens Hallen
april 2021
315567
10.
10:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Pige D (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Skt. Jørgens Hallen
313555
10.
11:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-15 Pige 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315545
10.
12:30 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Pige B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315478
10.
13:30 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Pige A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense 1 Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315958
10.
14:30 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Glamsbjerg HK Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315314
10.
15:30 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Pige A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 Tved G.& I. Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315081
11.
10:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-9 Drenge B (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 Fraugde G.& I.F. Skt. Jørgens Hallen
316192
11.
11:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Drenge D (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 Veflinge/Morud Skt. Jørgens Hallen
313525
11.
12:00 IF Stjernen Odense U-15 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold Skt. Jørgens Hallen
316084
11.
13:30 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Drenge A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Nyborg GIF Skt. Jørgens Hallen
316122
11.
14:30 IF Stjernen Odense U-11 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Fjordager IF Håndbold Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315396
11.
15:30 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Pige C (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Skt. Jørgens Hallen

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE