Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Dalumhallerne

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2021
314812
23.
DHG Odense U-15 Pige B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Middelfart HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315164
23.
DHG Odense U-17 Pige 2. Division A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315454
23.
DHG Odense U-13 Pige D (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315482
23.
DHG Odense 1 U-11 Pige A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
256562
23.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
259972
24.
DHG Odense 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 2 AGF, Århus Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315059
30.
DHG Odense U-13 Drenge C (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 BR 66 Langeskov Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
314857
31.
DHG Odense U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 1 Kerteminde HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315175
31.
DHG Odense U-17 Pige 2. Division A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 BR 66 Langeskov Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315250
31.
DHG Odense U-15 Pige 2. division A (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 BR 66 Langeskov Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315290
31.
DHG Odense U-13 Pige A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Middelfart HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315403
31.
DHG Odense U-13 Pige C (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315853
31.
DHG Odense U-15 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 Højfyn Håndbold HF Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315926
31.
DHG Odense U-13 Drenge A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 GOG Håndbold 2 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315090
31.
DHG Odense U-9 Drenge B (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 Fraugde G.& I.F. Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315575
31.
DHG Odense U-11 Pige D (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 Nyborg GIF Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
316260
31.
DHG Odense U-9 Drenge A (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 Kerteminde HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
februar 2021
256395
02.
20:00 HC Odense - Herrer 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Team Sydhavsøerne Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315180
04.
DHG Odense U-17 Pige 2. Division A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
260309
05.
DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 Brabrand IF Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
260044
07.
DHG Odense 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 2 Viby IF Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
309003
07.
HC Odense ungdom U-19 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Slagelse Håndboldklub Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
309115
07.
HC Odense Ungdom U-17 Drenge 1. Division B - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 Hjemly IE Hillerslev Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315135
07.
DHG Odense U-19 Pige 2. Division B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Ollerup/Skerninge - Tåsinge HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
316066
07.
DHG Odense U-11 Drenge AA (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
314821
07.
DHG Odense U-15 Pige B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315709
07.
DHG Odense U-9 Pige B (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. 2 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315974
07.
DHG Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
316168
07.
DHG Odense U-11 Drenge C (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 BR 66 Langeskov Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315195
09.
17:30 DHG Odense U-17 Pige 2. Division A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
314844
20.
12:00 DHG Odense U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense 1 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
256542
20.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
316247
21.
10:15 DHG Odense U-9 Drenge A (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
316057
21.
11:30 DHG Odense U-11 Drenge AA (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315949
21.
12:55 DHG Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
314795
21.
14:10 DHG Odense U-15 Pige B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315906
21.
15:35 DHG Odense U-13 Drenge A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 Nyborg GIF Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315229
21.
17:05 DHG Odense U-15 Pige 2. division A (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 GOG/Oure Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315155
23.
17:30 DHG Odense U-17 Pige 2. Division A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Oure I.E. HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315110
25.
20:30 DHG Odense U-19 Pige 2. Division B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
307928
26.
DHG Odense 2 U-11 Pige C / D Ungdomspokalturnering - Puljespil | Pulje 1 DHG Odense 1 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315719
27.
09:15 DHG Odense U-9 Pige B (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 Sdr. Nærå I.F. Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315871
28.
10:00 DHG Odense U-15 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 Middelfart HK 1 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
297746
28.
11:45 Odense Håndbold Ungdom U-19 Pige Liga | Pulje 1 FIF Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
256573
28.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
309011
28.
17:00 HC Odense ungdom U-19 Drenge 1. Division A - 2. halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS A/S 2 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
marts 2021
260056
02.
20:30 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 2 Svendborg Håndboldklub Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315092
11.
17:20 DHG Odense U-9 Drenge B (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense 1 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315140
11.
20:30 DHG Odense U-19 Pige 2. Division B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Korup IF Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315496
13.
12:00 DHG Odense 2 U-11 Pige A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315071
13.
13:15 DHG Odense U-13 Drenge C (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 Fjordager IF Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315941
13.
14:35 DHG Odense U-13 Drenge A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 Middelfart HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315194
16.
17:30 DHG Odense U-17 Pige 2. Division A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Haarby Efterskole Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315150
18.
20:30 DHG Odense U-19 Pige 2. Division B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Østfyns HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315497
19.
16:30 DHG Odense 1 U-11 Pige A (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense 2 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
260339
19.
19:30 DHG Odense 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 2 GGIF-SIF/Ansager Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
316078
21.
09:00 DHG Odense U-11 Drenge AA (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 Egense/Rantzausminde I.F. Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315989
21.
10:25 DHG Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Glamsbjerg HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
314865
21.
11:45 DHG Odense U-13 Pige AA | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold 1 Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
256584
21.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315269
21.
16:00 DHG Odense U-15 Pige 2. division A (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 Odense Midtfyn Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315865
21.
17:30 DHG Odense U-15 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 2 SUS Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315102
21.
09:00 DHG Odense U-9 Drenge B (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315720
21.
10:05 DHG Odense U-9 Pige B (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
316268
21.
11:10 DHG Odense U-9 Drenge A (kortbane) (2. Halvs) | Pulje 1 GOG Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
316208
21.
12:20 DHG Odense U-11 Drenge D (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 Veflinge/Morud Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315587
21.
13:30 DHG Odense U-11 Pige D (2. halvs) | Pulje 1 Bellinge IF Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
316175
21.
14:40 DHG Odense U-11 Drenge C (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315415
21.
15:50 DHG Odense U-13 Pige C (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
314835
21.
17:00 DHG Odense U-15 Pige B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 STIF Salbrovad Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE