Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Ulkebølhallen

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
353521
26.
18:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
353313
31.
10:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Toftlund IF Ulkebølhallen
353522
31.
10:50 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU Ulkebølhallen
352617
31.
12:30 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Søndermarken Vejle Håndbold Klub Ulkebølhallen
352569
31.
13:20 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 U-15 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Toftlund IF Ulkebølhallen
november 2021
352965
02.
20:45 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Kværs/Tørsbøl U.I.F 2 Ulkebølhallen
353145
04.
18:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Pige A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Trelde GI Ulkebølhallen
381992
06.
12:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Ribe HK Ulkebølhallen
381991
06.
12:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sundeved HK Ulkebølhallen
381989
06.
13:20 Ribe HK U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
381990
06.
13:55 Sundeved HK U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
381387
06.
14:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 Ulkebølhallen
381388
06.
15:00 Lundtoft IF U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Over Jerstal HK Ulkebølhallen
381389
06.
15:30 Løjt IF 2 U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 Ulkebølhallen
381390
06.
16:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Lundtoft IF Ulkebølhallen
381391
06.
16:30 Løjt IF 2 U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Over Jerstal HK Ulkebølhallen
381456
13.
12:00 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF 2 U-9 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
381457
13.
12:30 Kolding IF U-9 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løjt IF Ulkebølhallen
381454
13.
13:15 Løjt IF U-9 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF 2 Ulkebølhallen
381455
13.
13:45 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-9 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Kolding IF Ulkebølhallen
353320
14.
10:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU 2 Ulkebølhallen
353526
14.
10:55 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU Ulkebølhallen
353290
14.
11:50 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 U-13 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Kolding IF 2 Ulkebølhallen
352576
14.
12:45 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 U-15 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU 2 Ulkebølhallen
353152
14.
13:40 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Pige A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU Ulkebølhallen
352624
14.
14:35 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vinding SF Ulkebølhallen
360366
14.
15:30 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydning | Pulje 6 Team Esbjerg HK Ulkebølhallen
352972
14.
16:40 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Als HF Ulkebølhallen
353529
21.
10:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
352580
21.
10:50 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 U-15 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Bov IF Ulkebølhallen
352976
21.
11:40 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Bov IF 2 Ulkebølhallen
360370
21.
12:45 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydning | Pulje 6 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
353294
21.
13:50 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 U-13 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
353324
21.
14:40 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Bredebro IF Ulkebølhallen
352628
23.
18:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vamdrup IF Ulkebølhallen
381260
27.
13:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-9 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sundeved HK Ulkebølhallen
381261
27.
13:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-9 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Ensted Idrætsforening Ulkebølhallen
381262
27.
14:00 Bolderslev-Vollerup U-9 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
381263
27.
14:30 Sundeved HK U-9 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
381264
27.
15:00 Ensted Idrætsforening U-9 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Bolderslev-Vollerup Ulkebølhallen
december 2021
380631
04.
12:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 U-11 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 HK "Egene" Gråsten Ulkebølhallen
380632
04.
12:35 Broagerlands U&IF U-11 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU Ulkebølhallen
380633
04.
13:10 Kværs/Tørsbøl U.I.F U-11 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 HK "Egene" Gråsten Ulkebølhallen
380634
04.
13:45 Broagerlands U&IF U-11 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 Ulkebølhallen
380635
04.
14:20 Dybbøl IU U-11 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Kværs/Tørsbøl U.I.F Ulkebølhallen
382340
04.
15:00 Dybbøl IU U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
382341
04.
15:35 Bolderslev-Vollerup U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Egen U&IF Ulkebølhallen
382342
04.
16:10 Sundeved HK U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU Ulkebølhallen
382343
04.
16:45 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Bolderslev-Vollerup Ulkebølhallen
382344
04.
17:20 Egen U&IF U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sundeved HK Ulkebølhallen
353328
05.
10:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Tinglev SV Ulkebølhallen
352584
05.
10:50 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 U-15 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løgum IF Ulkebølhallen
353298
05.
11:40 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold 2 U-13 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Team Haderslev KFUM 2 Ulkebølhallen
360374
05.
12:30 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-15 Drenge 2. div. før ombrydning | Pulje 6 TM Tønder Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
353160
05.
13:35 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Pige A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Kolding IF Ulkebølhallen
352980
05.
14:25 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Serie 3 Damer Før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Hørup U & IF Ulkebølhallen
352632
05.
15:30 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Kolding IF Ulkebølhallen
382349
11.
12:00 Dybbøl IU U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
382348
11.
12:35 Bolderslev-Vollerup U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
382347
11.
13:10 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Egen U&IF Ulkebølhallen
382346
11.
13:45 Bolderslev-Vollerup U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Dybbøl IU Ulkebølhallen
382345
11.
14:20 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold U-11 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Egen U&IF Ulkebølhallen
353533
12.
10:00 Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-13 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ulkebølhallen
381458
19.
Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-9 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Løjt IF Ulkebølhallen
382006
19.
Vidar-Ulkebøl Håndbold U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ulkebølhallen

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE