Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Billund Idrætscenter

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
363215
24.
15:00 Billund IF Serie 3 Damer før ombrydning | Pulje 4 SOIF/Filskov 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
361643
26.
19:00 Billund IF U-15 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
384007
31.
09:30 Billund IF 2 U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Ans IF Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
384782
31.
10:20 Billund IF 2 U-9 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 ØHK Hedensted Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
385055
31.
11:10 Billund IF U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Give håndboldklub Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
383886
31.
12:00 Billund IF U-11 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 3 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
384513
31.
12:50 Billund IF 2 U-11 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Give Håndbold klub 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
383956
31.
13:40 Billund IF U-13 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Give håndboldklub Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
342793
31.
15:00 Billund IF U-15 Pige 1. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Skanderborg Håndbold Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
385353
31.
16:00 Billund IF U-13 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Gødvad GIF Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
november 2021
363221
03.
19:15 Billund IF Serie 3 Damer før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Frem Thyregod Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
361650
09.
19:00 Billund IF U-15 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Borris og Rækker Mølle Håndbold Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
383078
11.
Billund IF, S3 Santander Cup - LP Damer, 2. runde | Pulje 1 Egebjerg IF S2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
384790
11.
18:00 Billund IF 2 U-9 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Stensballe IK Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
383958
13.
12:00 Billund IF U-13 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Brædstrup Håndboldklub Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
385360
13.
12:50 Billund IF U-13 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Kjellerup Håndbold Klub Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
362619
13.
13:40 Billund IF 2 U-15 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 3 ØHK Hedensted 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
342800
13.
15:00 Billund IF U-15 Pige 1. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Dybbøl IU Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
362769
13.
16:00 Billund IF Serie 2 Herrer før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Give håndboldklub 3 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
384015
13.
10:50 Billund IF 2 U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Hatting IF Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
385057
13.
11:40 Billund IF U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
361654
16.
19:00 Billund IF U-15 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Ikast KFUM 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
367622
17.
19:45 Billund IF U-19 Pige 2. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Brabrand IF Håndbold Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
362773
18.
20:00 Billund IF Serie 2 Herrer før ombrydning | Pulje 4 HK 73, Rask Mølle 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
385364
21.
12:05 Billund IF U-13 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skanderborg Håndbold 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
362623
21.
12:55 Billund IF 2 U-15 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Torsted HK Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
363227
21.
13:45 Billund IF Serie 3 Damer før ombrydning | Pulje 4 ØHK Hedensted 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
342804
21.
15:00 Billund IF U-15 Pige 1. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
367626
22.
19:45 Billund IF U-19 Pige 2. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Ry Håndbold Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
december 2021
383962
04.
11:05 Billund IF U-13 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 2 HSR Klakring 2020 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
362627
04.
11:55 Billund IF 2 U-15 Pige B før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
361658
04.
12:45 Billund IF U-15 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Skjern Håndbold 3 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
363236
04.
13:30 Billund IF Serie 3 Damer før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Lund IF Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
362777
04.
16:00 Billund IF Serie 2 Herrer før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
384020
04.
10:00 Billund IF 2 U-9 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Egebjerg IF Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
384795
04.
10:50 Billund IF 2 U-9 Drenge B før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Egebjerg IF Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
384519
04.
11:40 Billund IF 2 U-11 Drenge C før ombrydning | Pulje 3 Grindsted GIF, Håndbold 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
383892
04.
12:30 Billund IF U-11 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Give håndboldklub 2 Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
385061
04.
13:20 Billund IF U-11 Drenge A før ombrydning | Pulje 2 Silkeborg-Voel KFUM Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 2
383895
08.
18:50 Billund IF U-11 Pige C før ombrydning | Pulje 1 Sdr. Omme IF Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1
367630
08.
19:45 Billund IF U-19 Pige 2. Div. før ombrydning | Pulje 4 Ry Håndbold Billund Idrætscenter Billund Idrætsc., Hal 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE