Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

Lanternen

Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2022
415654
27.
19:00 Løgstør HK U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 2 HIK-Rosendal Håndbold Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
Corona - udsat kamp
Corona
328698
27.
20:00 Løgstør HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Tvis 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
417191
27.
19:00 Løgstør HK Jyllandsserien Damer | Pulje 1 Blære/Hornum S & IF Lanternen Tandhallen 2
404498
28.
18:50 Løgstør HK 2 Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 2 Vridsted IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
328716
29.
15:10 Løgstør HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Hammel GF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
404855
29.
13:15 Løgstør HK U-15 Drenge B | Pulje 1 HF Mors / Morsø HK 2 Lanternen Lanternen - Beachbane 1
405182
29.
14:00 Løgstør HK 2 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 1 Farstrup BK Lanternen Tandhallen 2
430224
30.
11:35 Løgstør HK U-13 Pige A | Pulje 1 Aalestrup IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405720
30.
12:25 Løgstør HK U-11 Pige B | Pulje 2 Nors BK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
414699
30.
13:10 Løgstør HK U-11 Drenge AA | Pulje 1 Terndrup IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405538
30.
14:00 Løgstør HK 2 U-13 Pige C | Pulje 1 Skive FH 5 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
415665
30.
14:45 Løgstør HK U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 2 Skive FH 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
417202
30.
15:45 Løgstør HK Jyllandsserien Damer | Pulje 1 Aalborg HK 3 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
423406
30.
17:00 Løgstør- Farsø HF. U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 2 Skive fH/R 3 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
413289
30.
17:45 Løgstør HK U-17 Drenge A | Pulje 2 Spøttrup Motion & Sport Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
februar 2022
415680
03.
19:00 Løgstør HK U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 2 Mors Håndbold Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
328692
03.
20:00 Løgstør HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Aalestrup IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
414808
04.
19:00 Løgstør- Farsø HF. U-13 Drenge AA | Pulje 1 Morsø HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
428909
05.
10:00 Løgstør HK U-9 Drenge | Pulje 1 Aars HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
428908
05.
10:35 HF Mors U-9 Drenge | Pulje 1 Skive fH 3 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
428910
05.
11:10 Løgstør HK U-9 Drenge | Pulje 1 HF Mors Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
428911
05.
11:45 Aars HK U-9 Drenge | Pulje 1 Skive fH 3 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
429071
05.
12:20 Aars HK 2 U-9 Piger | Pulje 2 Møldrup-Tostrup IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
429072
05.
12:55 Aalestrup IF U-9 Piger | Pulje 2 Løgstør HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
429073
05.
13:30 Aars HK 2 U-9 Piger | Pulje 2 Løgstør HK 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
429069
05.
14:05 Løgstør HK U-9 Piger | Pulje 2 Møldrup-Tostrup IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
429070
05.
14:40 Løgstør HK 2 U-9 Piger | Pulje 2 Aalestrup IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
412120
06.
12:15 Løgstør- Farsø HF. U-13 Drenge C | Pulje 3 Nibe HK 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
404857
06.
13:00 Løgstør HK U-15 Drenge B | Pulje 1 Nr. Søby IF 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
413291
06.
13:50 Løgstør HK U-17 Drenge A | Pulje 2 Nibe HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
417204
06.
14:50 Løgstør HK Jyllandsserien Damer | Pulje 1 Aars HK 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
415667
06.
16:00 Løgstør HK U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 2 Aars HK 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
328722
06.
17:00 Løgstør HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
404511
06.
18:20 Løgstør HK 2 Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 2 Nors BK 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405006
06.
10:30 Løgstør HK 2 U-11 Drenge B | Pulje 1 Aalestrup Gedsted Lanternen Tandhallen 2
405722
06.
11:15 Løgstør HK U-11 Pige B | Pulje 2 Skive fH 5 Lanternen Tandhallen 2
405195
09.
18:30 Løgstør HK 2 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 1 Trekroner Idrætsforening 2 Lanternen Tandhallen 2
404807
09.
19:40 Løgstør HK U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Thy Håndbold Lanternen Tandhallen 2
413278
11.
19:00 Løgstør HK U-17 Drenge A | Pulje 2 Nøvling IF 3 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
430213
12.
10:30 Løgstør HK U-13 Pige A | Pulje 1 Nr. Søby IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
404810
12.
12:15 Løgstør HK U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Sjørring HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
423395
12.
13:00 Løgstør- Farsø HF. U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 2 Aars HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405062
12.
09:45 Løgstør HK U-11 Drenge C | Pulje 1 Mejlby/Haverslev KFUM Lanternen Tandhallen 2
414688
12.
13:45 Løgstør HK U-11 Drenge AA | Pulje 1 Nr. Søby IF Lanternen Tandhallen 2
414701
16.
18:00 Løgstør HK U-11 Drenge AA | Pulje 1 Aars HK Lanternen Tandhallen 2
marts 2022
405544
03.
18:00 Løgstør HK 2 U-13 Pige C | Pulje 1 Gedsted forenede IK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405547
06.
10:30 Løgstør HK 2 U-13 Pige C | Pulje 1 Fjerritslev IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
404803
06.
11:15 Løgstør HK U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Thy Håndbold Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
404864
06.
12:00 Løgstør HK U-15 Drenge B | Pulje 1 Fursund-Sundsøre Håndbold Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
420260
10.
19:30 Løgstør HK U-17 Pige A | Pulje 2 Lyngs Idrætsefterskole HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
430226
11.
18:00 Løgstør HK U-13 Pige A | Pulje 1 Farsø KFUM HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
414829
12.
10:50 Løgstør- Farsø HF. U-13 Drenge AA | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405203
12.
11:50 Løgstør HK 2 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 1 Øland-Halvrimmen IK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
423416
12.
13:00 Løgstør- Farsø HF. U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 2 Nr. Søby IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
415675
12.
13:45 Løgstør HK U-15 Piger 2. div. | Pulje 2 Hogager Mejrup-Hvam Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
417212
12.
14:45 Løgstør HK Jyllandsserien Damer | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
328740
12.
16:00 Løgstør HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 Mors-Thy Håndbold 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
420254
12.
17:20 Løgstør HK U-17 Pige A | Pulje 2 Midtthy HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
404519
12.
18:20 Løgstør HK 2 Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 2 HF Mors 3 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405083
12.
10:00 Løgstør HK U-11 Drenge C | Pulje 1 Aars HK 4 Lanternen Tandhallen 2
405010
12.
10:45 Løgstør HK 2 U-11 Drenge B | Pulje 1 Farstrup BK Lanternen Tandhallen 2
405730
12.
11:30 Løgstør HK U-11 Pige B | Pulje 2 Nr. Søby IF Lanternen Tandhallen 2
414709
12.
12:15 Løgstør HK U-11 Drenge AA | Pulje 1 Hjallerup IF Lanternen Tandhallen 2
430239
15.
18:00 Løgstør HK U-13 Pige A | Pulje 1 Skive fH 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
420246
15.
19:30 Løgstør HK U-17 Pige A | Pulje 2 Skyum Idrætsefterskole 3 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405553
17.
18:15 Løgstør HK 2 U-13 Pige C | Pulje 1 Farsø KFUM HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405735
20.
11:00 Løgstør HK U-11 Pige B | Pulje 2 Thisted IK 3 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
414714
20.
11:55 Løgstør HK U-11 Drenge AA | Pulje 1 Støvring Håndbold Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
412133
20.
12:45 Løgstør- Farsø HF. U-13 Drenge C | Pulje 3 Visse IF Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
423421
20.
13:30 Løgstør- Farsø HF. U-13 Drenge A | Pulje 2 Ravnstrup KFUM Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
404806
20.
14:15 Løgstør HK U-15 Drenge A | Pulje 1 Nors BK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
417217
20.
15:00 Løgstør HK Jyllandsserien Damer | Pulje 1 Skalborg SK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
413304
20.
17:10 Løgstør HK U-17 Drenge A | Pulje 2 Thy Håndbold Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405011
27.
11:45 Løgstør HK 2 U-11 Drenge B | Pulje 1 Aars HK 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405089
27.
12:30 Løgstør HK U-11 Drenge C | Pulje 1 Skovsgård-Brovst KFUM Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
405209
27.
13:20 Løgstør HK 2 Serie 2 Damer | Pulje 1 Blære/Hornum S & IF 2 Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1
404525
27.
14:40 Løgstør HK 2 Serie 1 Herrer | Pulje 2 Morsø HK Lanternen Jutlanderbank Hal 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE