Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel

Pulje 6

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
373694
03.
12:00 HIK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Freja HK 2 Maglegårdshallen 17-25
373693
03.
18:15 Ajax København 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Tårnby HK Hafniahallen Hafnia-Court 24-14
373696
09.
13:50 Freja HK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Ajax København 2 Bellahøj Hallerne Bellahøj Hallen 30-23
373695
10.
12:00 Tårnby HK U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Amager SK 2 Travbane Hallen 27-13
373698
27.
18:30 Amager SK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Freja HK 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 2 13-29
373702
31.
09:50 Freja HK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Tårnby HK Bellahøj Hallerne Bellahøj Hallen 22-16
373701
31.
10:25 HIK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Amager SK 2 Maglegårdshallen 24-16
november 2021
373705
07.
10:00 HIK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Tårnby HK Maglegårdshallen 11-19
373704
07.
14:10 Amager SK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Ajax København 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 18-23
373699
12.
18:30 Ajax København 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 HIK 2 Valby Hallen Valby Hal 1 23-11
373707
14.
11:00 Ajax København 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Amager SK 2 Bavnehøj Arena 24-14
373708
14.
11:40 Tårnby HK U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 HIK 2 Travbane Hallen 24-11
373714
20.
16:30 Ajax København 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Freja HK 2 Bavnehøj Arena 18-28
373713
21.
15:50 Amager SK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Tårnby HK Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 13-28
373711
28.
09:50 Freja HK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 HIK 2 Bellahøj Hallerne Bellahøj Hallen 21-11
373710
28.
11:00 Tårnby HK U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Ajax København 2 Travbane Hallen 15-14
december 2021
373717
05.
09:50 Freja HK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Amager SK 2 Bellahøj Hallerne Bellahøj Hallen 26-10
373716
05.
09:55 HIK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Ajax København 2 Maglegårdshallen 18-20
373719
12.
11:30 Amager SK 2 U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 HIK 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 18-22
373721
12.
12:30 Tårnby HK U-13 Pige B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 6 Freja HK 2 Travbane Hallen 28-20

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE