Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-13 Pige C

Pulje 2

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
377069
03.
09:15 TPI-Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Kerteminde HK Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 7-10
377071
03.
12:15 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 DHG Odense Sanderumhallen 10-6
377077
09.
13:15 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Skt. Jørgens Hallen 12-7
377074
10.
11:30 DHG Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 OH 77 Odense Skt. Klemens Hallen 2-5
377075
10.
12:30 Kerteminde HK U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Svendborg Håndboldklub Kerteminde Idrætscenter Kerteminde Idrætscenter 16-8
377070
12.
17:30 OH 77 Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 IF Stjernen Odense Rosengårdskolens Hal Rosengårdhallen 15-6
377079
24.
10:05 TPI-Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 OH 77 Odense Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 7-9
377078
24.
11:30 Tved G.& I. U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 DHG Odense Tvedhallen 11-10
377081
25.
18:00 Svendborg Håndboldklub U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Sanderum Håndbold Midtbyhallen Midtbyhallen 5-12
377083
30.
13:15 OH 77 Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Svendborg Håndboldklub Rosengårdskolens Hal Rosengårdhallen 19-2
377085
31.
10:30 Kerteminde HK U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 IF Stjernen Odense Kerteminde Idrætscenter Kerteminde Idrætscenter 10-7
377086
31.
12:45 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Tved G.& I. Sanderumhallen 10-7
november 2021
377092
07.
10:30 Svendborg Håndboldklub U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 DHG Odense Svendborg Idrætshal 2-17
377088
07.
11:40 Tved G.& I. U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Tvedhallen 17-5
377091
07.
13:45 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Sanderum Håndbold Skt. Jørgens Hallen 9-7
377097
13.
12:30 IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Svendborg Håndboldklub Skt. Jørgens Hallen 16-11
377094
13.
13:15 OH 77 Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Tved G.& I. Rosengårdskolens Hal Rosengårdhallen 9-7
377095
14.
10:45 DHG Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Kerteminde HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 8-6
377101
21.
11:00 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Kerteminde HK Sanderumhallen 7-9
377098
21.
11:30 Tved G.& I. U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 IF Stjernen Odense Tvedhallen 19-10
377099
21.
13:00 TPI-Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 DHG Odense Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 2 7-8
december 2021
377104
02.
17:30 DHG Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 IF Stjernen Odense Klostermarkhallen 7-8
377106
04.
12:15 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 TPI-Odense Sanderumhallen 17-6
377105
05.
11:15 Kerteminde HK U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 OH 77 Odense Kerteminde Idrætscenter Kerteminde Idrætscenter 6-4
377107
05.
11:45 Svendborg Håndboldklub U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Tved G.& I. Svendborg Idrætshal 11-19
377108
11.
11:20 Tved G.& I. U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Kerteminde HK Tvedhallen 8-10
377109
12.
09:30 TPI-Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Svendborg Håndboldklub Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 13-12
377110
12.
10:00 OH 77 Odense U-13 Pige C | Pulje 2 Sanderum Håndbold Rosengårdskolens Hal Rosengårdhallen 8-11

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE