Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-13 Pige B

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2021
378511
02.
13:45 Tommerup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Stige Håndboldklub Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 7-8
378510
03.
10:50 Aarup BK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Sanderum Håndbold Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1 13-20
378508
03.
11:30 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tåsinge HK 1 Vissenbjerg Hallerne Vissenbjerg Hallerne 1 8-15
378506
03.
12:55 Team Vestfyn U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Søndersø IF Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1 5-15
378507
03.
13:00 TPI-Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 2 7-14
378509
03.
14:00 Otterup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Otterup Idrætscenter Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen 10-9
378515
07.
17:00 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Sanderumhallen 20-2
378514
10.
09:00 DHG Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 22-0
378512
10.
09:00 Søndersø IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. Søndersøhallerne Søndersøhallerne 1 11-5
378513
10.
10:15 Tåsinge HK 1 U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Tåsingehallen 12-10
378516
12.
18:00 Stige Håndboldklub U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Stigehallen 16-8
378517
12.
18:00 Haarby IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1 13-6
378520
14.
17:00 Søndersø IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Søndersøhallerne Søndersøhallerne 1 10-7
378522
24.
11:15 Stige Håndboldklub U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Sanderum Håndbold Stigehallen 10-11
378523
24.
12:00 Haarby IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1 8-9
378519
24.
12:00 TPI-Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 8-17
378518
24.
13:30 Team Vestfyn U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tåsinge HK 1 Ejby-Hallen 2-14
378528
26.
18:00 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Søndersø IF Sanderumhallen 14-14
378521
28.
18:30 Aarup BK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1 11-15
378527
30.
11:45 Otterup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Otterup Idrætscenter Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen 20-6
378526
31.
11:20 DHG Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena 16-5
november 2021
378529
02.
18:45 Tommerup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 14-12
378539
03.
17:45 Otterup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Sanderum Håndbold Otterup Idrætscenter Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen 8-6
378530
04.
17:00 Søndersø IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Søndersøhallerne Søndersøhallerne 1 16-6
378540
06.
12:20 Aarup BK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1 15-16
378525
07.
10:15 Tåsinge HK 1 U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Stige Håndboldklub Tåsingehallen 5-3
378536
07.
11:00 Team Vestfyn U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1 6-7
378538
07.
13:15 DHG Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 14-4
378531
09.
17:30 Tåsinge HK 1 U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Tåsingehallen 13-16
378534
09.
18:00 Stige Håndboldklub U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Stigehallen 20-9
378535
09.
18:00 Haarby IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1 6-12
378537
11.
17:00 Søndersø IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tåsinge HK 1 Søndersøhallerne Søndersøhallerne 1 12-17
378533
11.
17:00 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. Sanderumhallen 20-12
378532
11.
17:30 DHG Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Klostermarkhallen 16-12
378544
14.
10:15 Tåsinge HK 1 U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Tåsingehallen 6-7
378542
14.
11:30 TPI-Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Søndersø IF Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 8-14
378543
14.
16:15 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Vissenbjerg Hallerne Vissenbjerg Hallerne 2 17-8
378545
16.
18:00 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1 19-8
378546
16.
18:00 Stige Håndboldklub U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Stigehallen 22-10
378547
16.
18:45 Tommerup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 5-11
378541
18.
18:00 Haarby IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Stige Håndboldklub Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1 6-15
378559
20.
11:30 Tommerup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Søndersø IF Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 5-14
378556
21.
11:00 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Stige Håndboldklub Vissenbjerg Hallerne Vissenbjerg Hallerne 1 9-15
378557
21.
12:00 Otterup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Otterup Idrætscenter Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen 12-11
378558
21.
13:20 Aarup BK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tåsinge HK 1 Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1 10-19
378555
21.
14:30 TPI-Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Sanderum Håndbold Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 2 10-11
378554
23.
17:30 Team Vestfyn U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Ejby-Hallen 11-18
378552
23.
18:00 Stige Håndboldklub U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Stigehallen 14-10
378524
24.
17:00 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Vissenbjerg Hallerne Vissenbjerg Hallerne 1 10-12
378548
28.
10:00 Søndersø IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Søndersøhallerne Søndersøhallerne 1 16-10
378549
28.
11:00 Tåsinge HK 1 U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Tåsingehallen 15-3
378553
28.
11:15 Haarby IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1 12-14
378550
28.
11:45 DHG Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 21-9
378551
30.
18:00 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Sanderumhallen 18-8
december 2021
378560
04.
10:00 Søndersø IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Søndersøhallerne Søndersøhallerne 2 18-8
378563
04.
12:00 Otterup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Otterup Idrætscenter Otterup Idrætscenter - Opvisningshallen 9-8
378562
05.
09:15 DHG Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Stige Håndboldklub Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 15-14
378565
05.
10:00 Tommerup HK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 18-11
378561
05.
10:15 Tåsinge HK 1 U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Sanderum Håndbold Tåsingehallen 19-14
378564
05.
12:35 Aarup BK U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1 11-14
378569
09.
17:15 Sanderum Håndbold U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Sanderumhallen 15-24
378571
11.
15:30 Haarby IF U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tåsinge HK 1 Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1 11-10
378567
12.
11:00 TPI-Odense U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1 18-9
378570
12.
11:45 Stige Håndboldklub U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Søndersø IF Stigehallen 13-11
378566
12.
12:35 Team Vestfyn U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Tommerup HK Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1 9-13
378568
12.
14:30 Vissenbjerg G.& I.F. U-13 Pige B | Pulje 1 Otterup HK Vissenbjerg Hallerne Vissenbjerg Hallerne 1 15-18

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE