Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

1. division Kvinder

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2021
326800
11.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-33
326802
11.
15:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 33-28
326803
12.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Rødovre Stadionhal 22-30
326799
12.
18:30 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 22-30
326798
13.
19:30 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 28-20
326804
18.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 35-22
326807
18.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 26-24
326809
18.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 23-25
326806
19.
16:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 17-33
326811
24.
19:30 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 21-22
326810
25.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 31-18
326814
25.
15:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 30-37
326815
26.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal 21-20
326812
26.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Dansk Kabel TV Arena 29-26
326819
30.
19:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Ceres Arena 31-34
oktober 2021
326817
02.
13:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 25-21
326816
02.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 21-19
326818
02.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 26-35
326821
03.
13:30 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Rødovre Stadionhal 18-30
326823
14.
19:30 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 22-24
326822
16.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 25-28
326825
16.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 32-38
326827
16.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 23-31
326824
16.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 29-21
326833
22.
19:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal 23-34
326828
22.
19:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 22-28
326830
23.
13:30 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 32-18
326829
23.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 28-22
326832
23.
15:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Ceres Park, Hal 1 27-23
326834
30.
16:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 3 26-22
326835
31.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 24-32
326838
31.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 32-23
326839
31.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 33-36
326836
31.
16:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 21-27
november 2021
326840
06.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 27-27
326841
06.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 23-27
326842
06.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 22-12
326844
06.
15:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 24-34
326845
07.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Rødovre Stadionhal 20-20
326846
13.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 41-25
326850
13.
13:30 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-18
326851
13.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 34-20
326849
13.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 27-32
326848
14.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 17-30
326857
20.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 26-17
326852
20.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 29-27
326855
20.
15:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 22-32
326856
21.
13:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-26
326854
22.
19:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 28-25
december 2021
326869
05.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Rødovre Stadionhal 25-27
326859
09.
19:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 27-22
326858
11.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 29-26
326862
11.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 22-20
326860
12.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 27-37
326866
18.
13:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Dansk Kabel TV Arena 21-26
326864
18.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 28-30
januar 2022
326865
08.
14:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 26-23
326863
11.
20:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Rødovre Stadionhal 27-32
326873
15.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 35-25
326874
15.
15:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Ceres Park, Hal 1 24-32
326871
15.
16:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 3 30-22
326879
20.
19:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 30-28
326881
22.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 29-25
326878
22.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 27-25
326876
23.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 21-27
326875
25.
20:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 25-19
326882
29.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 29-30
326883
29.
15:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 29-24
326886
29.
15:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 18-25
326885
29.
17:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Ceres Park, Hal 1 21-14
februar 2022
326893
03.
20:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 25-27
326888
04.
19:30 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 24-22
326892
05.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 28-35
326890
05.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 25-29
326889
06.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 13-41
326868
08.
20:45 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 23-24
326894
12.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 32-19
326895
12.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 24-35
326897
12.
15:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 33-25
326887
15.
20:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Rødovre Stadionhal 21-38
326902
19.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 19-29
326900
19.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 28-32
326903
19.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 27-28
326904
19.
15:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Ceres Park, Hal 1 25-16
326901
20.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 29-20
326877
23.
19:30 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 24-34
326898
24.
20:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 26-32
326872
24.
20:15 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 22-29
326906
26.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 27-26
326910
26.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 31-19
326907
26.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 28-20
326908
26.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Dansk Kabel TV Arena 39-39
326911
27.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Rødovre Stadionhal 23-33
marts 2022
326896
06.
15:30 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-28
326805
09.
19:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 28-22
326917
12.
13:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 21-31
326912
12.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 19-25
326913
12.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Grænsehallerne Grænsehallerne Hal 1 32-27
326915
12.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Ans Idræt & Kulturcenter 43-24
326916
12.
14:50 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 28-24
326922
19.
13:15 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-32
326921
19.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 39-24
326918
19.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 26-27
326919
19.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 31-23
326923
20.
13:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 30-32
326924
26.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Skansen, Nørresundby Skansen Hal 1 31-20
326925
26.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 29-29
326926
26.
14:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 36-33
326928
26.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne C 28-21
326929
26.
14:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Glostrup-hallen Glostrup-hallen 2 27-34

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE