Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

2. Division Damer

Pulje 3

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2021
331296
23.
20:00 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Schneekloth-hallen 22-23
331297
24.
18:30 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Bavnehøj Arena 23-29
331295
25.
13:30 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK LÅNLET Arena Nykøbing F. -hallen hal 3 25-28
331298
25.
16:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 11-23
331293
26.
11:30 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Ølstykke-hallerne 29-17
331294
27.
19:15 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 19-29
331303
30.
19:05 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 20-20
oktober 2021
331302
02.
15:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 26-13
331304
02.
15:15 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Maglegårdshallen 35-23
331301
02.
16:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold Skt. Jørgens Hallen 27-26
331299
02.
17:15 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 22-23
331300
03.
15:00 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 25-22
331305
08.
19:45 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Ølstykke-hallerne 25-16
331308
10.
13:00 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Stadionhal 1 25-24
331307
10.
14:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 LÅNLET Arena 26-21
331306
10.
16:30 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 20-32
331310
10.
16:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 26-14
331316
12.
19:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 19-22
331309
13.
21:00 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Bavnehøj Arena 18-24
331311
23.
12:45 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 30-23
331314
23.
13:30 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 23-21
331313
24.
13:50 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Ølstykke-hallerne 26-17
331315
27.
21:00 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Bavnehøj Arena 21-26
331320
30.
15:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 25-27
331317
30.
16:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Skt. Jørgens Hallen 24-19
331322
31.
13:40 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Maglegårdshallen 32-28
331321
31.
14:00 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Stadionhal 1 13-29
331319
31.
17:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub LÅNLET Arena 28-23
november 2021
331318
04.
19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 25-18
331327
06.
13:30 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 17-39
331328
06.
14:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 23-17
331325
06.
16:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense LÅNLET Arena 23-18
331323
06.
17:00 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 21-31
331324
07.
14:40 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold Ølstykke-hallerne 24-21
331332
09.
19:30 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Stadionhal 1 21-20
331330
13.
14:30 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen 21-22
331333
13.
16:00 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Bavnehøj Arena 19-20
331334
13.
16:30 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Maglegårdshallen 23-20
331329
14.
15:00 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 18-23
331331
14.
18:15 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 20-30
331339
20.
14:15 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 20-20
331335
20.
14:30 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 24-19
331338
20.
15:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 22-19
331340
20.
15:15 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Maglegårdshallen 28-27
331336
21.
15:00 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 25-24
331337
21.
15:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen 35-25
331326
25.
19:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 28-18
331342
25.
19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 21-29
331344
28.
12:00 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Stadionhal 1 27-25
331343
28.
13:45 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK LÅNLET Arena 30-19
331346
28.
16:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 23-20
331341
30.
19:30 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Ølstykke-hallerne 18-18
december 2021
331351
04.
13:10 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 15-25
331348
04.
15:30 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 27-18
331347
05.
14:00 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Ølstykke-hallerne 24-16
331352
05.
16:45 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Maglegårdshallen 31-20
331349
05.
17:30 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 LÅNLET Arena 28-23
331350
06.
20:15 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 28-26
331355
11.
14:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen 17-25
331357
11.
16:30 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Bavnehøj Arena 23-28
331356
12.
13:00 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Stadionhal 1 22-31
331354
12.
15:00 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 31-23
januar 2022
331369
15.
13:00 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 21-34
331367
16.
14:15 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Skt. Jørgens Hallen 22-20
331370
16.
14:25 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold Maglegårdshallen 33-25
331366
16.
14:30 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 18-19
331365
16.
15:30 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 25-15
331353
18.
19:30 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 36-27
331360
20.
19:40 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 23-25
331374
22.
15:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 21-15
331371
22.
15:40 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Skt. Jørgens Hallen 16-21
331380
25.
20:40 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 26-21
331379
30.
13:00 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Ølstykke-hallerne 29-21
331378
30.
16:00 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 30-30
331377
30.
16:15 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 19-21
februar 2022
331363
02.
19:45 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Bavnehøj Arena 20-38
331383
02.
20:45 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 24-19
331384
04.
20:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen 19-22
331388
06.
14:00 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Maglegårdshallen 28-24
331387
06.
14:30 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Hafniahallen Hafnia-Court 25-19
331358
08.
19:15 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 19-23
331386
08.
19:35 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Stadionhal 1 16-20
331361
08.
20:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun LÅNLET Arena 30-24
331385
10.
19:15 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Holte Hallerne Holte Hallerne 2 (ny) 14-20
331359
19.
14:00 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Ølstykke-hallerne 27-22
331381
19.
15:15 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 30-24
331312
20.
14:00 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 20-12
331392
24.
19:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 21-24
331376
26.
15:20 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Maglegårdshallen 34-20
331390
27.
13:30 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Ølstykke-hallerne 14-18
331391
27.
14:40 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold LÅNLET Arena 21-23
331389
27.
15:00 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 24-16
331393
27.
15:20 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 27-24
marts 2022
331394
01.
18:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 21-24
331396
02.
18:45 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 23-24
331368
02.
19:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 23-23
331399
05.
14:20 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 19-27
331398
05.
15:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 19-23
331397
06.
14:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Skt. Jørgens Hallen 20-18
331400
06.
14:10 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Maglegårdshallen 27-18
331395
06.
16:50 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Viby Sj. Idrætscenter Viby Sj. Idrætscenter 1 28-25
331404
10.
19:30 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Schneekloth-hallen 15-22
331372
12.
16:30 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 19-19
331405
12.
17:45 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Bavnehøj Arena 22-20
331402
13.
15:40 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Holte Hallerne Holte Hallerne 2 (ny) 28-18
331401
13.
15:45 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Ølstykke-hallerne 30-30
331345
14.
19:10 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Hafniahallen Hafnia-Court 23-27
331406
15.
19:15 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 19-28
331373
15.
20:15 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ LÅNLET Arena 28-28
331411
19.
13:00 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 22-32
331407
19.
14:45 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Himmelevhallen Himmelev-hallen 23-25
331410
19.
15:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 23-19
331412
19.
16:45 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Maglegårdshallen 36-26
331409
20.
14:35 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Skt. Jørgens Hallen 26-16
331408
20.
15:00 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 26-30
331364
22.
19:15 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 14-28
331375
24.
19:30 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Schneekloth-hallen 20-29
331423
26.
14:20 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 23-24
331422
26.
15:00 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 23-21
331419
26.
16:00 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Ølstykke-hallerne 29-17
331424
26.
16:45 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Maglegårdshallen 31-25
331420
27.
12:40 Rudersdal Håndbold 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Holte Hallerne Holte Hallerne 2 (ny) 17-19
331421
27.
14:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK LÅNLET Arena 22-17
april 2022
331414
01.
18:20 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 23-28
331418
02.
14:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 19-30
331413
02.
15:15 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 28-26
331416
03.
13:55 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Rudersdal Håndbold Stadionhal 1 27-18
331415
03.
14:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Skt. Jørgens Hallen 23-43
331417
03.
14:30 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Bavnehøj Arena 25-20
331403
05.
19:30 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 LÅNLET Arena LÅNLET Arena bane 1 22-26
331362
07.
18:30 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Schneekloth-hallen 24-18
331382
07.
20:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 25-24

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE