Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

3. Division Herrer

Pulje 5

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2021
331561
22.
19:10 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 20-17
331558
25.
17:00 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 35-22
331562
26.
14:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Holberg-hallen 28-26
331563
26.
16:00 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen 21-19
oktober 2021
331564
01.
19:30 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne C 2 31-30
331569
02.
13:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 21-20
331565
02.
15:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 26-27
331566
02.
16:00 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 25-17
331568
03.
14:30 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 21-26
331571
09.
14:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 29-25
331570
09.
17:00 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 30-27
331573
10.
15:30 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 21-24
331575
10.
16:00 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen 30-20
331572
10.
17:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 SPAR NORD Arena 25-26
331560
16.
15:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Tingsted-hallen 33-25
331576
23.
17:00 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 32-31
331580
24.
14:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Holberg-hallen 33-18
331581
24.
15:30 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter 20-21
331577
26.
20:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 26-29
331587
30.
13:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 25-17
331586
30.
13:45 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 16-32
331582
30.
14:45 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 36-27
331584
31.
13:55 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden SPAR NORD Arena 30-27
331583
31.
18:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 24-30
november 2021
331590
06.
13:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar SPAR NORD Arena 31-27
331589
06.
15:00 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 32-22
331588
06.
16:45 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 1 42-20
331593
07.
15:30 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter 20-28
331592
09.
19:30 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 20-24
331595
13.
14:45 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 35-23
331594
13.
15:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 25-27
331596
14.
15:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Farum Arena Farum Arena 3 22-23
331598
16.
19:30 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Holberg-hallen 29-23
331601
20.
15:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 27-18
331605
20.
15:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 27-32
331604
21.
13:00 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 26-26
331600
21.
18:00 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 24-24
331602
21.
18:50 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 23-21
331607
27.
16:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 29-30
331610
28.
14:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Holberg-hallen 28-28
331609
28.
15:00 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 18-27
331611
28.
16:00 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter 24-24
331608
28.
17:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF SPAR NORD Arena 25-24
december 2021
331617
04.
13:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 30-30
331616
04.
14:00 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 32-22
331613
04.
16:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 25-17
331612
04.
17:00 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 30-21
331614
05.
14:30 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse SPAR NORD Arena 20-27
331622
11.
14:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Holberg-hallen 32-24
331619
11.
15:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
Udeblevet med afbud - udehold
UUM
331623
11.
15:15 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen 26-28
331621
12.
16:25 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 30-30
331618
12.
16:30 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 32-30
januar 2022
331631
15.
15:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 21-24
331635
15.
15:15 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 32-23
331632
15.
18:20 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 33-22
331634
16.
15:00 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 28-24
331637
20.
20:15 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 34-27
331640
21.
19:45 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 25-31
331636
22.
14:40 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 35-19
331641
22.
16:00 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 31-23
331628
25.
19:30 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Holberg-hallen 22-21
331646
30.
14:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Holberg-hallen 36-28
331645
30.
14:30 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 24-24
331647
30.
16:00 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter 30-27
februar 2022
331638
03.
20:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 SPAR NORD Arena 28-33
331650
04.
19:15 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 23-23
331649
05.
14:40 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 28-24
331653
05.
15:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 51-21
331630
05.
18:15 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 22-21
331652
06.
14:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Holberg-hallen 30-21
331648
08.
20:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 20-28
331627
09.
19:10 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 23-22
331626
10.
20:15 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK SPAR NORD Arena 24-21
331654
13.
15:30 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne C 18-22
331625
18.
19:15 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 25-30
331578
20.
13:00 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 23-26
331658
22.
19:30 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 24-31
331643
22.
20:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 26-31
331597
23.
19:10 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 25-23
331655
26.
15:00 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 32-16
331656
27.
12:55 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 SPAR NORD Arena 27-29
331659
27.
14:15 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen 22-14
marts 2022
331661
01.
20:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 19-19
331624
03.
20:30 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 32-29
331665
05.
14:45 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 33-22
331660
05.
15:45 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Viby Sj. Idrætscenter Viby Sj. Idrætscenter 1 27-28
331662
05.
18:20 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 27-21
331664
06.
13:10 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 25-20
331669
09.
19:10 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 27-23
331666
12.
15:00 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 29-26
331667
12.
18:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 25-20
331670
13.
14:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Føroyar Holberg-hallen 27-22
331671
13.
15:00 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen 26-25
331677
16.
19:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 24-20
331676
19.
14:45 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 25-34
331672
19.
16:15 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Himmelevhallen Himmelev-hallen 25-28
331673
20.
15:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 21-21
331644
23.
19:10 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 31-26
331685
25.
19:15 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 21-22
331688
26.
15:00 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 31-21
331684
26.
15:00 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 27-30
331689
26.
15:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 24-23
331686
27.
16:50 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun SPAR NORD Arena 28-26
331674
29.
19:15 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 2 30-21
april 2022
331683
02.
15:15 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen 30-29
331680
02.
15:30 Føroyar 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 24-25
331682
02.
16:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Holberg-hallen 37-34
331681
03.
16:00 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Furesø Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 30-27
331678
03.
18:15 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 34-12

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE