Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

2. Division Herrer

Pulje 3

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2021
330500
24.
19:30 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Herlufsholm Idrætscenter 32-30
330501
24.
19:45 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Bavnehøj Arena 26-22
330498
25.
14:00 Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Dansborg Hallen
330497
26.
13:30 HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Ølstykke-hallerne
330499
26.
14:15 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 3
330502
28.
19:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Farum Arena Farum Arena 3
330507
28.
19:00 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dansk Kabel TV Arena
oktober 2021
330506
02.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330505
03.
15:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Rødovre Stadionhal
330503
03.
16:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Dalby-hallen
330504
03.
17:00 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330508
03.
17:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1
330510
07.
19:40 Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Dansborg Hallen
330511
08.
18:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1
330513
09.
13:45 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Bavnehøj Arena
330509
09.
14:00 HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Ølstykke-hallerne
330512
10.
16:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Herlufmagle-hallen
330514
12.
18:45 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Farum Arena Farum Arena 3
330516
22.
20:45 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Rødovre Stadionhal
330517
23.
16:15 HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
330519
24.
14:45 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Bavnehøj Arena
330520
24.
16:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
330515
24.
16:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Dalby-hallen
330518
26.
19:00 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330521
29.
19:00 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Rødovre Stadionhal Rødovre Stadionhal 2
330524
30.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330522
30.
15:30 Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Dansborg Hallen
330523
31.
13:00 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 3
330525
31.
16:30 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Herlufsholm Idrætscenter
330526
31.
17:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1
november 2021
330529
07.
13:00 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 3
330531
07.
14:00 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330530
07.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330527
07.
16:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Dalby-hallen
330528
07.
16:15 HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Ølstykke-hallerne
330532
10.
18:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
330534
13.
14:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Rødovre Stadionhal Rødovre Stadionhal 2
330535
13.
15:15 Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Dansborg Hallen
330538
14.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2
330537
14.
15:15 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Bavnehøj Arena
330533
14.
16:30 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330536
14.
16:45 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Herlufsholm Idrætscenter
330540
18.
18:30 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330541
20.
14:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Rødovre Stadionhal Rødovre Stadionhal 2
330542
20.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330543
20.
17:00 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330544
20.
17:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1
330539
21.
16:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Dalby-hallen
330546
23.
20:40 Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Avedøre Idrætscenter
330548
25.
20:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Herlufsholm Idrætscenter
330549
27.
17:00 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Bavnehøj Arena
330545
27.
17:15 HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
330547
28.
14:00 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 3
330550
28.
14:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
december 2021
330555
04.
14:00 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330552
04.
14:15 Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dansborg Hallen
330553
05.
13:00 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 3
330554
05.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330556
05.
17:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1
330551
05.
17:45 HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Ølstykke-hallerne
330559
11.
14:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Rødovre Stadionhal Rødovre Stadionhal 2
330561
11.
15:15 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Bavnehøj Arena
330562
11.
16:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
330560
11.
16:30 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Arena Næstved Arena Næstved Hal 1
330558
11.
17:00 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330557
12.
16:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Dalby-hallen
januar 2022
330567
09.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Bavnehøj Arena
330568
09.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
330563
09.
HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Ølstykke-hallerne
330564
09.
Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Dansborg Hallen
330565
09.
Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1
330566
09.
17:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Arena Næstved Arena Næstved Hal 1
330569
16.
Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dalby-hallen
330570
16.
TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Hedehushallen Hedehus-hallen
330571
16.
Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Rødovre Stadionhal
330572
16.
IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330573
16.
TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330574
16.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Rødbyhavn Sportshal
330575
23.
TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330576
23.
Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Dansborg Hallen
330577
23.
Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Køge Nord Sport Center
330578
23.
IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330580
23.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1
330579
23.
17:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Arena Næstved Arena Næstved Hal 1
330581
30.
Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Dalby-hallen
330582
30.
TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330583
30.
HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Ølstykke-hallerne
330584
30.
TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330585
30.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Bavnehøj Arena
330586
30.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
februar 2022
330587
06.
TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330588
06.
Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal
330589
06.
Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Dansborg Hallen
330591
06.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Bavnehøj Arena
330592
06.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Rødbyhavn Sportshal
330590
06.
16:15 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Arena Næstved Arena Næstved Hal 1
330593
27.
Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Dalby-hallen
330594
27.
HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Ølstykke-hallerne
330595
27.
Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1
330596
27.
IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330597
27.
TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330598
27.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
marts 2022
330599
06.
Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Dalby-hallen
330600
06.
TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330601
06.
Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Rødovre Stadionhal Rødovre Stadionhal 2
330602
06.
IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330603
06.
TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330604
06.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Rødbyhavn Sportshal
330605
13.
HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Ølstykke-hallerne
330606
13.
Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Dansborg Hallen
330607
13.
Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Herfølge-hallen
330609
13.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Bavnehøj Arena
330610
13.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
330608
13.
16:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Arena Næstved Arena Næstved Hal 1
330611
20.
Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Dalby-hallen
330612
20.
TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330613
20.
Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Rødovre Stadionhal
330614
20.
IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330615
20.
TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330616
20.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Rødbyhavn Sportshal
330623
27.
HØJ 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Ølstykke-hallerne
330624
27.
Hvidovre IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Dansborg Hallen
330625
27.
Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1
330626
27.
IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
330627
27.
TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Dansk Kabel TV Arena
330628
27.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1
april 2022
330617
03.
Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Dalby-hallen
330618
03.
TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
330619
03.
Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Rødovre Stadionhal
330621
03.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena
330622
03.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 HØJ 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
330620
03.
16:45 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Hvidovre IF Herlufsholm Idrætscenter

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE