Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs)

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2021
315962
24.
Glamsbjerg HK U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Korup IF Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter
315963
24.
TPI-Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1
315964
24.
Faaborg ØH U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Forum Faaborg Forum Faaborg - hal 1
315965
24.
Aarup BK U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1
315966
24.
Haarby IF U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1
315967
31.
TPI-Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Glamsbjerg HK Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1
315968
31.
Team Vestfyn U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Faaborg ØH Ejby-Hallen
315969
31.
IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315970
31.
Højby S.& G. U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Højbyhallerne Højbyhallen - Hal 2 (ny)
315971
31.
Haarby IF U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Korup IF Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1
februar 2021
315972
07.
Glamsbjerg HK U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter
315973
07.
Faaborg ØH U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Forum Faaborg Forum Faaborg - hal 1
315974
07.
DHG Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315975
07.
Korup IF U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1
315976
07.
Aarup BK U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1
315949
21.
DHG Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 2
315950
21.
Højby S.& G. U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Højbyhallerne Højbyhallen - Hal 2 (ny)
315951
21.
Haarby IF U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1
315947
23.
Faaborg ØH U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Glamsbjerg HK Forum Faaborg Forum Faaborg - hal 1
315952
28.
Glamsbjerg HK U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter
315953
28.
TPI-Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 1
315954
28.
Team Vestfyn U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1
315955
28.
Korup IF U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Faaborg ØH Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1
315956
28.
Aarup BK U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1
marts 2021
315977
02.
Faaborg ØH U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Forum Faaborg Forum Faaborg - hal 1
315948
05.
IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Korup IF Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315978
07.
IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315979
07.
DHG Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Korup IF Skt. Klemens Hallen
315980
07.
Højby S.& G. U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Højbyhallerne Højbyhallen - Hal 2 (ny)
315981
07.
Haarby IF U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Glamsbjerg HK Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1
315983
09.
TPI-Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Korup IF Paarup-Hallerne Paarup-Hallerne 2
315985
13.
Højby S.& G. U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Faaborg ØH Højbyhallerne Højbyhallen - Hal 1 (gl)
315986
14.
Haarby IF U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 IF Stjernen Odense Haarbyhallerne Haarbyhallerne - Hal 1
315984
14.
Team Vestfyn U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 DHG Odense Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1
315982
14.
Glamsbjerg HK U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Glamsbjerg Fritidscenter
315988
20.
IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Højby S.& G. Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315989
21.
DHG Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Glamsbjerg HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1
315990
21.
Korup IF U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Team Vestfyn Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1
315991
21.
Aarup BK U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Aarup Fritidscenter Aarup Fritidscenter - Hal 1
315987
21.
Faaborg ØH U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Forum Faaborg Forum Faaborg - hal 1
april 2021
315958
10.
IF Stjernen Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Glamsbjerg HK Skt. Jørgens Hallen
315959
11.
DHG Odense U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Faaborg ØH Odense Idrætshal Sydbank Arena
315960
11.
Korup IF U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Aarup BK Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter Korup Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1
315961
11.
Højby S.& G. U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 Haarby IF Højbyhallerne Højbyhallen - Hal 1 (gl)
315957
11.
Team Vestfyn U-13 Drenge B (2 Halvs) | Pulje 1 TPI-Odense Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter Vestfyns Kultur- & Idrætscenter - Hal 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE