Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel

Pulje 2

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2021
312216
21.
Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2 Røsnæshallen
312237
23.
Roskilde Håndbold 3 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Undløse IF Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 1
312239
24.
Fuglebjerg IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2 Fuglebjerg-hallen
312218
24.
Dianalund/Tersløse U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold 3 Holberg-hallen
312223
31.
Borup IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Fuglebjerg IF Borup-hallen
312224
31.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold 3 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
312225
31.
Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Undløse IF Røsnæshallen
312226
31.
Dianalund/Tersløse U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2 Holberg-hallen
februar 2021
312219
06.
Roskilde Håndbold 3 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Borup IF Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 1
312220
07.
Undløse IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Dianalund/Tersløse Undløse-hallen
312221
07.
Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 Ny Stenhushal
312222
07.
Fuglebjerg IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I 2 Fuglebjerg-hallen
312238
14.
Borup IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I 2 Borup-hallen
312227
28.
Roskilde Håndbold 3 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
312228
28.
Borup IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Dianalund/Tersløse Borup-hallen
312229
28.
Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Undløse IF Holbæk Sportsby
312230
28.
Fuglebjerg IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 Fuglebjerg-hallen
marts 2021
312240
07.
Dianalund/Tersløse U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 Holberg-hallen
312241
07.
Undløse IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Borup IF Undløse-hallen
312242
07.
Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold 3 Holbæk Sportsby
312235
14.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
312236
14.
Dianalund/Tersløse U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Fuglebjerg IF Holberg-hallen
312231
18.
Raklev G&I 2 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Dianalund/Tersløse Røsnæshallen
312232
21.
Undløse IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 Undløse-hallen
312233
21.
Holbæk Jernløse Stenhus Håndbold 2 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Borup IF Ny Stenhushal
312234
21.
Fuglebjerg IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Roskilde Håndbold 3 Fuglebjerg-hallen
april 2021
312217
11.
Undløse IF U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Fuglebjerg IF Undløse-hallen
312215
11.
TMS, Ringsted ungdom 3 U-13 Pige C - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Borup IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE