Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

3. Division Herrer

Pulje 5

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2020
256810
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
256811
01.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
256812
01.
HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen
256813
01.
Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1
256814
01.
Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
256815
01.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
256816
01.
Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256817
01.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Rødbyhavn Sportshal
256818
01.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
256819
01.
Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Holberg-hallen
256820
01.
Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Søndermarks-hallen
256821
01.
Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Dalby-hallen
256822
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
256823
01.
Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256824
01.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Rødbyhavn Sportshal
256825
01.
Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1
256826
01.
Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
256827
01.
Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Dalby-hallen
256828
01.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
256829
01.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Nykøbing F. -hallen hal 3
256830
01.
HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter
256831
01.
Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Holberg-hallen
256832
01.
Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse
256833
01.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
256834
01.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
256835
01.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Idestrup-hallen
256836
01.
HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter
256837
01.
Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1
256838
01.
Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
256839
01.
Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Dalby-hallen
256840
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
256841
01.
Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256842
01.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Rødbyhavn Sportshal
256843
01.
Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Holberg-hallen
256844
01.
Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Spar Nord Arena Slagelse
256845
01.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256846
01.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
256847
01.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
256848
01.
HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen
256849
01.
Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Holberg-hallen
256850
01.
Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Spar Nord Arena Slagelse
256851
01.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
256858
01.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2
256859
01.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
256860
01.
HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter
256861
01.
Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1
256862
01.
Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Holberg-hallen
256863
01.
Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Dalby-hallen
256864
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
256865
01.
Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256866
01.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
256867
01.
Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
256868
01.
Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Spar Nord Arena Slagelse
256869
01.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256882
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
256883
01.
Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256884
01.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Rødbyhavn Sportshal
256885
01.
Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1
256886
01.
Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
256887
01.
Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Dalby-hallen
256894
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
256895
01.
Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256896
01.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Rødbyhavn Sportshal
256897
01.
Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1
256898
01.
Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
256899
01.
Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Dalby-hallen
september 2020
256785
19.
14:45 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 32-27
256783
19.
15:30 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Holberg-hallen 22-19
256780
19.
15:45 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 21-16
256784
21.
20:00 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 23-19
256782
22.
19:30 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen 24-23
256790
26.
15:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 18-19
256787
26.
15:30 Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1 19-22
256786
26.
17:30 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 23-18
256791
27.
16:30 Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Dalby-hallen 21-26
256788
27.
16:45 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2 36-29
256789
29.
19:15 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 21-29
oktober 2020
256797
02.
19:50 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 27-18
256792
03.
15:00 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 26-23
256796
03.
15:00 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 22-19
256795
04.
14:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Holberg-hallen 27-20
256794
04.
15:00 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen 24-29
256793
04.
17:30 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 30-24
256800
16.
20:30 BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 29-22
256801
17.
15:00 Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen 18-18
256802
17.
15:15 Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 24-22
256803
18.
15:15 FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 25-20
256799
18.
15:15 Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1 28-32
256798
18.
16:00 Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 27-23
256805
24.
15:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 24-25
256807
25.
14:00 Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1 20-20
256808
25.
14:00 Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Holberg-hallen 32-24
256806
25.
15:00 HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter 25-23
256809
25.
16:30 Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Dalby-hallen 22-18
256804
25.
18:45 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2 28-20
januar 2021
256856
09.
Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
256857
10.
Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Dalby-hallen
256852
10.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
256853
10.
Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256854
10.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Rødbyhavn Sportshal
256855
10.
Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1
256870
30.
Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256871
31.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Rødbyhavn Sportshal
256872
31.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
256873
31.
Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Holberg-hallen
256874
31.
Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Søndermarks-hallen
256875
31.
Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Dalby-hallen
februar 2021
256877
05.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
256880
06.
Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
256881
06.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256878
07.
HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter
256879
07.
Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1
256876
07.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
marts 2021
256888
05.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
256893
06.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256889
07.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
256890
07.
HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Svinninge Sportscenter Svinninge-hallen
256891
07.
Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Holberg-hallen
256892
07.
Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Søndermarks-hallen
256901
13.
Helsingør Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Helsingør-hallen Helsingør-hallen 1
256905
13.
FIF 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 BK Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
256902
14.
Team Sydhavsøerne 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dalby G&IF Rødbyhavn Sportshal
256903
14.
Dianalund/Tersløse 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub Holberg-hallen
256904
14.
Slagelse Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 HK Lammefjorden Søndermarks-hallen
256900
14.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tommerup HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
256906
19.
BK Ydun 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Slagelse Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
256910
20.
Tommerup HK 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Helsingør Håndbold 2 Fyrtårn Tommerup Fyrtårn Tommerup - Idrætshallen
256911
21.
Dalby G&IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Dalby-hallen
256907
21.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 FIF 2 Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
256908
21.
HK Lammefjorden 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Dianalund/Tersløse Vallekilde-Hørve Kultur- & Idrætscenter V-H Kultur- & Idrætscenter
256909
21.
Tune IF 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Tunehallerne Tune-Hallerne 1
256781
28.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 3. Division Herrer | Pulje 5 Tune IF Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE