Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

2. Division Damer

Pulje 3

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2020
257074
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
257075
01.
HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
257077
01.
Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Stadionhal 1
257078
01.
IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Skt. Jørgens Hallen
257079
01.
Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1
257080
01.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257082
01.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
257083
01.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Bavnehøj Arena
257084
01.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
257085
01.
HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Maglegårdshallen
257086
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
257087
01.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257089
01.
Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Stadionhal 1
257090
01.
IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen
257091
01.
HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Maglegårdshallen
257092
01.
HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Ølstykke-hallerne
257093
01.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Nr. Vedby-hallen
257094
01.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257095
01.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Bavnehøj Arena
257096
01.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
257098
01.
HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
257099
01.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2
257100
01.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257101
01.
Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Schneekloth-hallen
257102
01.
IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen
257104
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
257105
01.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257107
01.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Bavnehøj Arena
257108
01.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
257109
01.
Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1
257110
01.
HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Ølstykke-hallerne
257112
01.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257113
01.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Bavnehøj Arena
257114
01.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
257115
01.
Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1
257048
01.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Farum Arena Farum Arena 3
257071
01.
Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Schneekloth-hallen
257129
01.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257130
01.
HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
257132
01.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
257133
01.
Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1
257123
01.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
257124
01.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257125
01.
Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Stadionhal 1
257126
01.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Bavnehøj Arena
257127
01.
HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Maglegårdshallen
257146
01.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
257147
01.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257149
01.
Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Stadionhal 1
257150
01.
IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Skt. Jørgens Hallen
257151
01.
HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Maglegårdshallen
257159
01.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257161
01.
Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Stadionhal 1
257162
01.
IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Skt. Jørgens Hallen
257163
01.
HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Maglegårdshallen
september 2020
257044
19.
14:15 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Ølstykke-hallerne 21-23
257045
20.
15:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 27-22
257046
20.
15:00 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 25-20
257053
22.
19:30 Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Stadionhal 1 28-17
257055
26.
16:00 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Maglegårdshallen 28-27
257054
26.
17:00 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen 26-18
257050
27.
17:45 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 23-25
257049
29.
19:15 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 18-33
oktober 2020
257059
03.
12:45 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Bavnehøj Arena 23-35
257060
03.
15:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 25-22
257058
04.
14:45 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 22-16
257061
04.
15:00 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 17-31
257057
04.
15:45 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 17-23
257051
08.
19:15 FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 24-24
257067
08.
19:15 Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 15-26
257065
17.
15:30 IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Skt. Jørgens Hallen 26-19
257066
18.
12:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 15-17
257062
18.
14:30 Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 22-24
257064
20.
19:30 HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Ølstykke-hallerne 20-26
257073
22.
19:15 HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Maglegårdshallen 29-21
257072
24.
16:30 Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Bavnehøj Arena 19-31
257069
25.
15:00 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F. 20-26
257070
25.
15:20 BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 28-14
januar 2021
257117
09.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning
257120
09.
IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Skt. Jørgens Hallen
257121
09.
HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Maglegårdshallen
257119
10.
Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Stadionhal 1
257116
10.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
257128
24.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
257134
30.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257136
31.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
257137
31.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Bavnehøj Arena
257138
31.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
257139
31.
HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Maglegårdshallen
februar 2021
257141
06.
HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
257144
06.
IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Skt. Jørgens Hallen
257145
07.
Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1
257142
07.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
257143
07.
Brøndby HK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Stadionhal 1
marts 2021
257152
06.
HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HIK Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
257153
07.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
257154
07.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
257155
07.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Bavnehøj Arena
257157
07.
Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1
257165
13.
FIF 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Brøndby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1
257167
14.
Ajax København 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 Bavnehøj Arena
257168
14.
Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 BK Ydun Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
257169
14.
Amager SK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 HØJ Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1
257164
14.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 IF Stjernen, Odense Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
257174
20.
IF Stjernen, Odense 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 FIF 2 Skt. Jørgens Hallen
257175
20.
HIK 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Roskilde Håndbold 2 Maglegårdshallen
257170
21.
HØJ 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Jyllingehallen Jyllinge-hallen
257171
21.
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Amager SK Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F Lånlet Arena, Nykøbing F.
257172
21.
BK Ydun 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2
257158
28.
Roskilde Håndbold 2 2. Division Damer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE