Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2020
294048
21.
19:45 Oure Elite Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Vejstruplundhallen 26-19
294051
24.
16:45 HIK/KFUM U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Ajax København Maglegårdshallen 34-24
294050
25.
16:10 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 34-25
294044
28.
18:00 Ajax København U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Valby Hallen Valby Hal 1 23-24
november 2020
294053
01.
13:00 Roskilde Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Oure Elite Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 17-30
294043
03.
20:15 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 HIK/KFUM Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 18-18
294042
04.
20:15 Oure Elite Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Ajax København Vejstruplundhallen 27-21
294056
08.
16:00 Oure Elite Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 37-20
294047
11.
18:15 Roskilde Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 HIK/KFUM Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 27-26
294062
14.
13:00 Roskilde Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Ajax København Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 24-19
294063
14.
15:30 Oure Elite Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 HIK/KFUM Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 2 32-22
294060
22.
14:30 HIK/KFUM U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Emdrup Hallen 26-27
294054
24.
20:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Ajax København Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 37-28
294045
25.
20:15 HIK/KFUM U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Oure Elite Håndbold Maglegårdshallen 26-21
294066
28.
17:45 HIK/KFUM U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Maglegårdshallen 34-25
december 2020
294059
02.
19:40 Ajax København U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Oure Elite Håndbold Valby Hallen Valby Hal 1 12-24
294068
05.
Roskilde Håndbold U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2
294070
07.
Ajax København U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 HIK/KFUM Valby Hallen Valby Hal 2
294065
08.
20:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Oure Elite Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 24-30
294057
09.
Ajax København U-17 Drenge 1. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Valby Hallen Valby Hal 1

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE