Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

1. division Kvinder

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2020
256476
05.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 32-25
256481
05.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 34-21
256480
06.
13:30 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 18-21
256478
06.
14:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Rødovre Stadionhal 23-23
256479
06.
16:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 29-21
256477
06.
17:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 32-18
256485
10.
19:30 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 12-28
256487
12.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 24-23
256484
12.
15:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 18-22
256482
12.
15:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne C 23-21
256486
12.
16:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 21-27
256483
13.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 22-25
256493
19.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 23-30
256488
19.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 29-31
256489
19.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 27-18
256492
20.
13:10 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Ceres Park, Hal 1 23-24
256490
20.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal 17-17
256491
20.
16:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 27-27
256499
25.
19:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 25-21
256496
26.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 28-24
256495
27.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 19-28
256497
27.
14:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 23-17
256494
27.
16:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 24-25
oktober 2020
256504
08.
19:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 43-23
256500
09.
19:30 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 27-29
256501
10.
13:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 29-20
256505
10.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 25-24
256503
10.
15:15 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 23-29
256502
11.
14:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal 25-26
256506
17.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 33-28
256508
17.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Rødovre Stadionhal 18-23
256509
17.
15:15 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 24-36
256510
18.
14:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Dansk Kabel TV Arena 31-26
256511
18.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 28-19
256507
18.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 26-33
256515
23.
18:30 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 24-25
256516
24.
14:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Ceres Park, Hal 1 28-28
256517
24.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 34-26
256514
24.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 33-22
256513
24.
15:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 29-22
256512
25.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 25-32
256498
27.
19:20 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 21-32
november 2020
256531
21.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 21-25
256533
21.
15:15 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 23-18
256534
21.
16:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 27-16
256530
21.
19:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 28-27
256535
22.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 22-20
256532
22.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal 30-22
256529
28.
16:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 28-27
256526
29.
15:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 33-19
256524
29.
17:15 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 22-29
december 2020
256518
02.
19:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 31-27
256525
03.
19:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 22-42
256523
03.
19:30 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 23-30
256520
04.
19:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Rødovre Stadionhal 28-30
256546
06.
13:10 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-29
256519
09.
19:30 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 32-28
256538
11.
20:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 30-22
256541
12.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 36-24
256539
13.
16:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 45-24
256537
13.
16:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 21-30
256547
15.
19:30 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 29-23
256528
16.
18:45 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Dansk Kabel TV Arena 20-27
256527
17.
19:30 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 21-21
256543
19.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 21-31
januar 2021
256553
07.
19:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 33-23
256552
08.
19:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 33-21
256550
08.
19:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 30-26
256548
09.
14:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne C 14-21
256549
10.
16:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 24-31
256522
12.
20:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-21
256555
16.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 32-25
256557
16.
14:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 21-39
256559
16.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 31-27
256558
16.
15:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 33-15
256554
16.
15:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 33-21
256556
17.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Rødovre Stadionhal 22-23
256521
19.
19:30 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 26-24
256562
23.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 25-24
256563
23.
14:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Dansk Kabel TV Arena 29-27
256565
23.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 30-26
256560
23.
14:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 29-21
256561
24.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 22-34
256564
24.
16:30 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Ceres Park, Hal 1 25-26
256570
29.
19:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Ceres Park, Hal 1 20-20
256571
30.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 26-33
256567
30.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 31-16
256568
30.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 31-30
256566
31.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 28-31
256569
31.
16:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 35-17
februar 2021
256551
02.
19:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 15-28
256540
06.
14:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Ceres Park, Hal 1 21-22
256536
07.
15:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 20-25
256544
20.
13:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Rødovre Stadionhal 22-24
256542
20.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 20-17
256545
20.
14:30 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 28-23
256575
26.
19:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 25-38
256577
26.
19:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 19-29
256573
28.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 36-19
256574
28.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Rødovre Stadionhal 26-35
256572
28.
15:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 24-26
256576
28.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 31-26
marts 2021
256582
06.
13:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 26-29
256583
06.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 24-28
256580
06.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 22-19
256578
06.
14:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 26-25
256579
07.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 23-34
256581
07.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 31-24
256588
12.
19:30 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Ceres Park, Hal 1 17-25
256589
13.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 31-24
256585
13.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 36-25
256587
13.
16:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 37-15
256586
14.
15:00 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Rødovre Stadionhal 28-26
256584
21.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 29-28
256592
27.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 26-29
256595
27.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 40-26
256590
27.
14:30 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 25-23
256591
28.
13:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 25-28
256593
28.
15:00 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 23-30
april 2021
256596
01.
14:00 DHG 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 AGF Håndbold Dalumhallerne Dalumhallen - Hal 1 30-24
256597
01.
14:00 EH Aalborg 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Hadsten Håndbold Nr. Sundby Idrætscenter Nr.Sundby Idr-Ctr, Hal 1 29-27
256601
01.
14:00 Bjerringbro FH 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter Bjerringbro Idræts- & Kulturcenter 1 28-24
256600
02.
14:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Lyngby HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 31-23
256599
03.
15:15 Gudme HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 SønderjyskE Phønix Tag Arena Phønix Tag Arena (Gudme) - Hal 1 21-33
256598
04.
13:45 Rødovre HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Ringkøbing Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal 19-34
256594
05.
13:00 TMS, Ringsted 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Dansk Kabel TV Arena 21-28
256602
10.
14:00 Roskilde Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne C 21-20
256603
10.
14:00 Lyngby HK 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Gudme HK Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 21-22
256604
10.
14:00 SønderjyskE 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Bjerringbro FH Arena Aabenraa Arena Aabenraa Hal 1 34-33
256605
10.
14:00 Ringkøbing Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 EH Aalborg Green Sports Arena Rofi-Centret Green Sports Arena - Hal 1 34-31
256606
10.
14:00 AGF Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 Rødovre HK Ceres Park, Hal 1 21-20
256607
10.
14:00 Hadsten Håndbold 1. division Kvinder | Pulje 1 DHG Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten Vestjysk Bank Arena, Hadsten 1 28-31

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE