Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel

Pulje 2

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2019
153954
07.
18:00 Furesø Håndboldklub U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Ajax København Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 29-17
153955
25.
18:30 FIF U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Dalby G&IF Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 34-24
153961
27.
13:20 FIF U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Ajax København Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 31-20
153960
27.
17:15 Furesø Håndboldklub U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Farum Arena Farum Arena 3 17-21
november 2019
153964
03.
09:50 FIF U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Furesø Håndboldklub Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 26-17
153963
03.
12:00 Dalby G&IF U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Dalby-hallen 17-19
153958
05.
19:15 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FIF Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 21-22
153957
06.
19:15 Ajax København U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Dalby G&IF Valby Hallen Valby Hal 1 26-37
153966
10.
13:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Dalby G&IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena 18-19
153967
10.
14:20 Furesø Håndboldklub U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FIF Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 13-22
153951
13.
19:15 Ajax København U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Valby Hallen Valby Hal 1 23-32
153973
17.
10:20 Dalby G&IF U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FIF Dalby-hallen 15-21
153972
17.
16:00 Ajax København U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Furesø Håndboldklub Bavnehøj Arena 16-27
153968
24.
12:50 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Ajax København Dansk Kabel TV Arena 35-23
153969
24.
16:10 Furesø Håndboldklub U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Dalby G&IF Farum Arena Farum Arena 3 22-20
153976
29.
18:30 FIF U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 24-21
december 2019
153974
01.
11:45 Dalby G&IF U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Ajax København Dalby-hallen 30-21
153952
04.
19:15 Dalby G&IF U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Furesø Håndboldklub Dalby-hallen 24-27
153978
07.
16:45 Ajax København U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 FIF Bavnehøj Arena 18-34
153979
08.
12:50 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-15 Drenge 1. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Furesø Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena 25-19

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE