Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel

Pulje 2

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2019
169741
02.
20:15 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Holbæk Sportsby 19-24
169746
05.
13:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Oure I.E. HK 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena 22-27
169745
06.
13:00 Rudersdal Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HIK/KFUM Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 18-17
169744
09.
18:45 Rødovre HK U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal Rødovre Stadionhal 2 24-17
169749
22.
18:45 Rødovre HK U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Rødovre Stadionhal Rødovre Stadionhal 2 22-22
169750
26.
13:25 Oure I.E. HK 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold Ourehallen 29-9
169751
27.
14:00 Rudersdal Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rødovre HK Holte Hallerne Holte Hallerne 2 (ny) 21-21
169752
27.
15:15 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HIK/KFUM Dansk Kabel TV Arena 26-18
169742
30.
18:45 HIK/KFUM U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rødovre HK Emdrup Hallen 25-25
november 2019
169766
01.
19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold Holte Hallerne Holte Hallerne 2 (ny) 27-21
169754
02.
16:00 Oure I.E. HK 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rødovre HK Vejstruplundhallen 24-15
169753
03.
15:15 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HIK/KFUM Holbæk Sportsby 20-22
169755
03.
18:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rudersdal Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 23-16
169748
04.
19:15 HIK/KFUM U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Oure I.E. HK 2 Maglegårdshallen 25-24
169760
08.
19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Oure I.E. HK 2 Holte Hallerne Holte Hallerne 2 (ny) 23-24
169756
10.
13:45 HIK/KFUM U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold Emdrup Hallen 27-23
169758
10.
17:00 Rudersdal Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Birkerød Idrætscenter Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 28-20
169747
13.
20:15 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rudersdal Håndbold Holbæk Sportsby 22-27
169743
15.
19:00 Oure I.E. HK 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rudersdal Håndbold Ourehallen 23-29
169764
16.
14:35 Oure I.E. HK 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Ourehallen 32-24
169762
17.
10:40 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rødovre HK Holbæk Sportsby 19-21
169763
17.
18:00 HIK/KFUM U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rudersdal Håndbold Maglegårdshallen 19-19
169757
19.
18:45 Rødovre HK U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Oure I.E. HK 2 Rødovre Stadionhal 26-20
169759
24.
14:00 Rødovre HK U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HIK/KFUM Rødovre Stadionhal 31-22
169761
24.
15:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-27
169765
30.
16:00 Oure I.E. HK 2 U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 HIK/KFUM Ourehallen 25-22
december 2019
169767
01.
14:10 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rødovre HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-19
169770
08.
12:30 Rødovre HK U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Rudersdal Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal 20-24
169768
08.
14:00 Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 Oure I.E. HK 2 Holbæk Sportsby 20-26
169769
08.
15:15 HIK/KFUM U-17 Pige 1. Division B - 1.halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Emdrup Hallen 28-26

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE