Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel

Pulje 1

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2019
168588
29.
11:50 Vallensbæk IF U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Guldborgsund HK Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 31-30
oktober 2019
168590
02.
18:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 H.S.G. 91 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 36-18
168593
03.
18:50 H.S.G. 91 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Vallensbæk IF Trællerup-hallen 21-43
168594
06.
13:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 31-21
168600
07.
18:15 Vallensbæk IF U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 H.S.G. 91 Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 35-18
168599
08.
18:30 Roskilde Håndbold U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 24-30
168597
20.
13:35 Guldborgsund HK U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Slagelse Håndboldklub Sakskøbing Sportscenter Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A 21-21
168595
23.
19:45 Roskilde Håndbold U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 H.S.G. 91 Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 20-24
168613
27.
12:15 Guldborgsund HK U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Basisbank Arena, Nykøbing F Basisbank Arena, Nykøbing F. 32-37
168612
27.
15:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Søndermarks-hallen 24-19
168607
29.
19:00 Roskilde Håndbold U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Vallensbæk IF Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 19-16
november 2019
168603
02.
12:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Vallensbæk IF Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 23-19
168608
03.
14:40 H.S.G. 91 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Guldborgsund HK Trællerup-hallen 22-25
168609
03.
17:15 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Slagelse Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena 20-22
168632
08.
18:15 Slagelse Håndboldklub U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 28-33
168604
09.
13:45 Guldborgsund HK U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Sakskøbing Sportscenter Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A 35-23
168633
10.
12:25 Guldborgsund HK U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 H.S.G. 91 Sakskøbing Sportscenter Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A 33-21
168631
11.
18:15 Vallensbæk IF U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 32-27
168635
12.
19:40 Roskilde Håndbold U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Slagelse Håndboldklub Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 24-30
168637
13.
18:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Guldborgsund HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 31-25
168616
17.
12:10 Vallensbæk IF U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Slagelse Håndboldklub Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 16-18
168615
19.
19:00 Roskilde Håndbold U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Guldborgsund HK Roskilde Hallerne Roskilde Hallerne D 2 30-28
168640
24.
13:30 H.S.G. 91 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Slagelse Håndboldklub Trællerup-hallen 17-25
168641
24.
13:50 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Vallensbæk IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena 31-23
168629
29.
19:00 Slagelse Håndboldklub U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 H.S.G. 91 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 28-21
december 2019
168621
01.
14:20 H.S.G. 91 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Roskilde Håndbold Trællerup-hallen 21-25
168619
01.
16:50 Slagelse Håndboldklub U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Guldborgsund HK Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 24-22
168628
05.
18:45 Vallensbæk IF U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 29-32
168623
08.
12:30 Guldborgsund HK U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 Vallensbæk IF Basisbank Arena, Nykøbing F Basisbank Arena, Nykøbing F. 20-20
168625
08.
16:55 H.S.G. 91 U-17 Drenge 2. Division A - 1.halvdel | Pulje 1 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Trællerup-hallen 29-32

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE