Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

2. Division Herrer

Pulje 3

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
september 2019
128289
19.
19:30 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Storebæltshallen 31-23
128290
19.
19:45 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Herlufsholm Idrætscenter Herlufsholm Idrætscenter, bane 1 26-18
128288
21.
14:00 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1 18-30
128291
22.
16:30 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1 24-23
128292
22.
16:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Rødovre Stadionhal 21-28
128287
24.
20:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Farum Arena Farum Arena 3 29-15
128298
26.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Rødbyhavn Sportshal 20-25
128296
28.
13:20 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 33-23
128297
29.
15:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dalby-hallen 16-27
128293
29.
15:15 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Bavnehøj Arena 19-21
128295
29.
15:45 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-14
128294
29.
17:00 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C 33-21
oktober 2019
128301
04.
19:30 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Storebæltshallen 24-30
128303
05.
14:30 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1 33-30
128304
05.
16:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Rødovre Stadionhal 37-26
128300
06.
14:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1 25-23
128302
06.
15:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Arena Næstved Arena Næstved Hal 1 26-17
128299
08.
20:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Farum Arena Farum Arena 3 26-32
128309
11.
19:00 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1 23-24
128306
19.
15:00 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C 34-15
128310
19.
16:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Rødovre Stadionhal 27-24
128307
20.
13:20 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 30-24
128305
20.
14:00 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Bavnehøj Arena 24-23
128315
24.
19:45 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Herlufsholm Idrætscenter Herlufsholm Idrætscenter, bane 1 18-25
128312
26.
15:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Køge Nord Sport Center Køge Nord Sportcenter bane 1 19-27
128314
26.
17:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 34-30
128313
27.
14:00 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Storebæltshallen 21-29
128311
27.
16:30 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena 28-26
128316
29.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Rødbyhavn Sportshal 21-24
november 2019
128317
02.
13:45 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Bavnehøj Arena 23-28
128318
02.
14:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 21-19
128320
02.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 24-24
128319
02.
15:00 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Tårnborg-hallen 33-25
128321
03.
16:15 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Dalby-hallen 24-30
128322
03.
16:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Rødovre Stadionhal 27-29
128324
06.
20:00 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 27-26
128344
06.
20:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 32-26
128327
09.
14:30 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1 32-23
128326
09.
15:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Herlufsholm Idrætscenter 30-23
128325
09.
15:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1 25-24
128328
10.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Rødbyhavn Sportshal 22-37
128323
10.
16:00 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C 25-25
128329
14.
19:45 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Valby Hallen Valby Hal 3 18-22
128332
17.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 34-26
128334
17.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Rødbyhavn Sportshal 26-35
128330
17.
15:30 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C 27-25
128333
17.
16:15 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Dalby-hallen 18-27
128331
17.
17:30 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Dansk Kabel TV Arena 23-28
128336
22.
19:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Køge Nord Sport Center 23-18
128339
23.
14:30 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1 28-23
128338
23.
15:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Herlufsholm Idrætscenter Herlufsholm Idrætscenter, bane 1 29-18
128335
23.
18:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 28-33
128337
24.
14:00 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Storebæltshallen 34-22
128340
24.
16:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Rødovre Stadionhal 27-31
128346
28.
19:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1 30-28
128343
29.
20:00 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Storebæltshallen 22-30
128342
30.
15:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1 22-27
december 2019
128341
01.
14:30 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 26-28
128345
01.
16:15 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Dalby-hallen 21-30
128351
07.
14:30 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1 25-16
128348
07.
15:10 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C 34-21
128347
07.
15:30 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Bavnehøj Arena 32-25
128349
08.
16:05 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-31
128352
08.
16:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Rødovre Stadionhal 23-22
128350
14.
15:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Herlufsholm Idrætscenter Herlufsholm Idrætscenter, bane 1 37-16
128308
14.
15:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Dalby-hallen 21-38
januar 2020
128358
04.
16:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Rødovre Stadionhal 23-30
128355
05.
14:00 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Storebæltshallen 30-32
128357
05.
14:30 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1 35-17
128356
05.
15:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Arena Næstved Arena Næstved Hal 1 34-21
128354
05.
16:15 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Herfølge-hallen 26-23
128360
09.
20:15 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C 26-31
128364
10.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Rødbyhavn Sportshal 23-24
128359
11.
15:00 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Bavnehøj Arena 29-22
128363
12.
15:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Dalby-hallen 27-30
128367
17.
20:00 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Storebæltshallen 16-23
128368
19.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 42-21
128353
21.
20:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Farum Arena Farum Arena 2 23-22
128375
25.
16:00 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1 35-22
128371
26.
14:00 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Bavnehøj Arena 24-31
128374
26.
15:00 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Dalby-hallen 21-29
128376
26.
16:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Rødovre Stadionhal 29-24
128373
28.
20:15 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Farum Arena Farum Arena 3 28-25
128370
29.
19:15 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1 27-32
128366
30.
19:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1 21-20
128382
31.
19:30 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Rødbyhavn Sportshal 29-21
februar 2020
128381
01.
14:30 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1 31-28
128379
01.
15:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1 26-27
128380
02.
15:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Arena Næstved Arena Næstved Bane 4 25-32
128378
02.
15:15 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 24-18
128377
02.
16:00 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C 29-30
128361
05.
19:45 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 30-26
128369
08.
15:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Herlufsholm Idrætscenter 25-25
128365
19.
20:00 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Dansk Kabel TV Arena 14-24
128383
22.
14:15 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Bavnehøj Arena 23-16
128386
23.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 31-30
128384
23.
16:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Farum Arena Farum Arena 3 24-27
128387
23.
16:40 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Dalby-hallen 22-32
128362
25.
20:15 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 20-19
128394
27.
18:45 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1 28-19
128389
29.
12:30 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Bavnehøj Arena 29-25
128392
29.
16:00 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen 22-29
marts 2020
128390
01.
15:00 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C 27-16
128393
01.
16:15 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Dalby-hallen 25-36
128391
01.
17:15 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena 28-31
128396
07.
15:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1 35-13
128400
07.
16:30 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Rødovre Stadionhal 30-32
128398
07.
17:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Holmegaard-hallen 24-32
128397
08.
14:00 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Storebæltshallen 21-22
128399
08.
14:30 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 Nyborghallerne Nyborghallerne 1 36-25
128395
08.
15:20 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen 30-21
128385
10.
19:30 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Storebæltshallen 27-23
128388
10.
20:15 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Rødovre Stadionhal 31-28
128372
12.
18:45 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
128404
15.
14:30 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
128406
15.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Rødbyhavn Sportshal
128401
15.
15:35 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Bavnehøj Arena
128402
15.
16:10 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
128405
15.
16:15 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Dalby-hallen
128403
15.
18:20 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Dansk Kabel TV Arena
128409
18.
20:00 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B
128407
18.
20:45 Ajax København 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Bavnehøj Arena
128412
19.
20:15 Rødovre HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Furesø Håndboldklub Rødovre Stadionhal
128411
21.
14:30 SUS Nyborg 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter Ullerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
128408
22.
15:00 TIK - Taastrup 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 IF Stadion Taastrup Idræts Haller Taastrup Idræts Haller C
128410
22.
15:00 Næstved/Herlufsholm 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold Arena Næstved Arena Næstved Hal 1
128413
28.
15:00 Furesø Håndboldklub 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 SUS Nyborg Værløse-Hallen Værløse-hallen
128414
28.
15:30 Køge Håndbold 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Rødovre HK Køge hallerne Køge hallerne 1
128416
28.
15:45 IF Stadion 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TMS Ringsted A/S 2 EnergiCenter Voldparken Hallen
128415
29.
14:00 Korsør/Tårnborg HK 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Næstved/Herlufsholm Storebæltshallen
128418
29.
15:00 Team Sydhavsøerne 2 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 Ajax København 2 Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1
128417
29.
16:15 Dalby G&IF 2. Division Herrer | Pulje 3 TIK - Taastrup Dalby-hallen

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE