Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel

Pulje 2

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2018
624461
07.
09:50 Lyngby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 2 22-14
624459
10.
19:20 Brøndby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Greve Håndbold Schneekloth-hallen 15-13
624456
13.
16:15 Greve Håndbold U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Lyngby HK Greve Idræts Center Greve Idræts Center Hal 1 19-16
624458
14.
11:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 BK Ydun Dansk Kabel TV Arena 10-18
624457
14.
12:30 Raklev G&I U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Brøndby HK Røsnæshallen 14-13
624467
21.
10:00 Lyngby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 11-10
624465
21.
10:50 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Greve Håndbold Dansk Kabel TV Arena 22-18
624466
22.
17:30 BK Ydun U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Brøndby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 18-13
624462
27.
12:10 Greve Håndbold U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 BK Ydun Greve Idræts Center Greve Idræts Center Hal 1 10-13
624464
28.
12:20 Brøndby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Lyngby HK Schneekloth-hallen 16-12
624460
29.
18:15 BK Ydun U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 18-6
februar 2018
624471
04.
12:20 Raklev G&I U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Greve Håndbold Røsnæshallen 19-24
624473
04.
12:30 BK Ydun U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Lyngby HK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 14-12
624472
04.
15:00 Brøndby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Stadionhal 1 18-8
624463
06.
18:00 Raklev G&I U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Røsnæshallen 23-22
624469
25.
09:50 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Brøndby HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 4-16
624470
25.
11:00 Lyngby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 BK Ydun Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 10-18
624480
27.
18:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I Bengerdshallen Bengerdshallen 1 10-12
marts 2018
624479
04.
11:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Lyngby HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 10-12
624478
04.
14:20 Raklev G&I U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 BK Ydun Røsnæshallen 10-21
624485
07.
19:20 Brøndby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 BK Ydun Schneekloth-hallen 11-13
624477
09.
18:15 Greve Håndbold U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Brøndby HK Greve Idræts Center Greve Idræts Center Hal 1 18-17
624474
11.
11:30 Brøndby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I Stadionhal 1 12-15
624476
11.
13:50 Lyngby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Greve Håndbold Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 13-14
624483
18.
12:55 Greve Håndbold U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Greve Idræts Center Greve Idræts Center Hal 1 23-19
624484
18.
13:20 Raklev G&I U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Lyngby HK Røsnæshallen 12-16
624468
23.
18:15 Greve Håndbold U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Raklev G&I Greve Idræts Center Greve Idræts Center Hal 1 27-14
624475
24.
14:30 BK Ydun U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 14-13
624482
25.
10:00 Lyngby HK U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Brøndby HK Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 2 20-15
april 2018
624481
08.
14:30 BK Ydun U-12 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Greve Håndbold Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 23-14

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE