Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel

Pulje 2

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2018
624071
07.
10:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HK Isefjord Dansk Kabel TV Arena 11-17
624070
07.
11:40 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Jyderup HK Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 14-13
624069
07.
15:30 SMUT BG U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk HK 2 Stestrup Fritidsgård 18-22
624068
14.
11:00 HK Isefjord U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Tuse-hallen 17-13
624067
14.
11:50 Jyderup HK U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 SMUT BG Jyderup-hallen 13-14
624066
14.
13:00 Holbæk HK 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Holbæk-Stadionhallen Holbæk Stadionhallen 19-23
624075
18.
18:30 HK Isefjord U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk HK 2 Tuse-hallen 12-16
624076
21.
11:50 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 SMUT BG Søndermarks-hallen 21-7
624073
28.
12:50 Jyderup HK U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HK Isefjord Jyderup-hallen 17-19
624074
28.
16:20 SMUT BG U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Stestrup Fritidsgård 15-15
624072
28.
16:55 Holbæk HK 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Holbæk-Stadionhallen Holbæk Stadionhallen 31-22
februar 2018
624081
04.
11:50 Jyderup HK U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk HK 2 Jyderup-hallen 23-17
624083
04.
14:20 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 20-9
624082
04.
15:30 SMUT BG U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HK Isefjord Stestrup Fritidsgård 10-12
624077
18.
13:30 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Jyderup HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena 14-17
624078
25.
11:00 Holbæk HK 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Jyderup HK Holbæk-Stadionhallen Holbæk Stadionhallen 14-14
624079
25.
11:40 HK Isefjord U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 SMUT BG Tuse-hallen 22-11
624080
25.
12:40 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 14-12
marts 2018
624088
04.
11:50 Jyderup HK U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Jyderup-hallen 16-16
624087
04.
14:00 Holbæk HK 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 SMUT BG Holbæk-Stadionhallen Holbæk Stadionhallen 17-19
624089
04.
14:40 HK Isefjord U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Tuse-hallen 17-13
624086
11.
10:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk HK 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena 26-17
624085
11.
12:40 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HK Isefjord Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 15-12
624084
11.
16:10 SMUT BG U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Jyderup HK Stestrup Fritidsgård 17-18
624093
18.
13:40 Holbæk HK 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 HK Isefjord Holbæk-Stadionhallen Holbæk Stadionhallen 16-17
624095
20.
18:30 SMUT BG U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 St. Merløse Fritidscent. 17-19
624090
22.
18:30 HK Isefjord U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Jyderup HK Tuse-hallen 12-17
624094
24.
15:10 Jyderup HK U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Jyderup-hallen 18-10
624092
25.
13:10 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 SMUT BG Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 21-15
april 2018
624091
05.
17:45 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Pige A1 - 2. halvdel | Pulje 2 Holbæk HK 2 Søndermarks-hallen 24-16

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE