Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel

Pulje 3

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
januar 2018
621760
07.
10:00 VHC/Vidar U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 FIF 3 Vanløsehallen Vanløsehal 2 12-2
621761
07.
12:00 Vallensbæk IF 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Amager SK Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 21-3
621756
14.
13:35 KFUM 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Vallensbæk IF 2 Emdrup Hallen 11-20
621758
15.
18:00 Amager SK U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 VHC/Vidar Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 2-16
621759
19.
17:30 Lyngby HK 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 KFUM 2 Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 8-24
621767
19.
18:00 Vallensbæk IF 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 FIF 3 Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 22-14
621765
21.
10:45 Amager SK U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 KFUM 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 4-15
621766
21.
14:00 VHC/Vidar U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Lyngby HK 2 Vanløsehallen Vanløsehal 2 13-14
621764
28.
09:00 Lyngby HK 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Vallensbæk IF 2 Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 2-12
621763
28.
09:50 FIF 3 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Amager SK Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 2 18-8
621762
28.
14:50 KFUM 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 VHC/Vidar Rypark Hallen 11-15
februar 2018
621771
03.
12:30 FIF 3 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 KFUM 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Opvisning 17-15
621773
04.
09:00 VHC/Vidar U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Vallensbæk IF 2 Vanløsehallen Vanløsehal 2 12-20
621770
08.
18:30 Vallensbæk IF 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 VHC/Vidar Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 15-14
621772
11.
10:40 Lyngby HK 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Amager SK Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 22-8
621757
18.
12:20 FIF 3 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Lyngby HK 2 Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 17-17
621769
25.
10:40 Amager SK U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Lyngby HK 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 11-19
621768
25.
12:40 KFUM 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 FIF 3 Emdrup Hallen 14-17
marts 2018
621777
04.
09:00 KFUM 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Lyngby HK 2 Emdrup Hallen 5-22
621778
04.
09:00 FIF 3 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 VHC/Vidar Frederiksberg-Hallerne Frederiksberg Hal 1 10-14
621779
04.
11:50 Amager SK U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Vallensbæk IF 2 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 1 5-20
621775
10.
13:00 VHC/Vidar U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Amager SK Vanløsehallen Vanløsehal 1 21-5
621774
11.
09:00 Lyngby HK 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 FIF 3 Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 18-16
621776
11.
11:00 Vallensbæk IF 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 KFUM 2 Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 24-15
621785
18.
09:00 Lyngby HK 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 VHC/Vidar Lyngbyhallen Lyngby-hallen 5-9
621784
18.
10:30 FIF 3 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Vallensbæk IF 2 Tre Falke Hallen Tre-Falke-Hallen 18-21
621783
18.
16:05 KFUM 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Amager SK Emdrup Hallen 11-9
april 2018
621782
07.
11:00 Vallensbæk IF 2 U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 Lyngby HK 2 Vallensbæk Idrætscenter Vallensbæk Idrætscenter 1 25-9
621781
08.
10:00 VHC/Vidar U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 KFUM 2 Vanløsehallen Vanløsehal 2 21-10
621780
08.
14:40 Amager SK U-10 Drenge B2- 2. halvdel | Pulje 3 FIF 3 Sundbyøster Idrætsanlæg Sundbyøster Hallen 2 4-17

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE