Søg Håndboldinfo
Del

U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel

Pulje 3

Tilføj til kalender (iCal)
Kampnr. Dato Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Resultat
oktober 2017
569075
01.
11:45 Dalby G&IF U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Dalby-hallen 16-20
569074
01.
12:50 Korsør/Tårnborg HK U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 Storebæltshallen 33-14
569073
01.
13:20 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Sakskøbing Sportscenter Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A 29-21
569078
08.
11:40 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Dansk Kabel TV Arena 20-10
569076
08.
14:00 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2 23-28
569077
08.
15:20 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 18-25
569080
22.
14:10 Korsør/Tårnborg HK U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Storebæltshallen 24-11
569081
22.
14:30 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2 18-22
569084
29.
12:40 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 21-26
569083
29.
12:50 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 20-19
569082
29.
13:30 Dalby G&IF U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub Dalby-hallen 18-22
november 2017
569079
04.
13:00 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Sakskøbing Sportscenter Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A 24-16
569086
05.
12:30 Dalby G&IF U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 Dalby-hallen 13-17
569087
05.
13:00 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 13-14
569085
07.
18:30 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Sakskøbing Sportscenter Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A 17-20
569090
11.
14:00 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 22-19
569088
12.
12:20 Korsør/Tårnborg HK U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub Storebæltshallen 29-20
569089
12.
14:30 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2 24-19
569095
19.
12:20 Korsør/Tårnborg HK U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Storebæltshallen 28-16
569094
19.
13:50 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 Sakskøbing Sportscenter Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A 32-21
569096
19.
18:30 Dalby G&IF U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Dalby-hallen 17-23
569092
25.
16:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Søndermarks-hallen 17-15
569093
26.
11:40 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 27-21
569091
26.
13:30 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 2 22-26
december 2017
569097
02.
11:35 Dalby G&IF U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Korsør/Tårnborg HK Dalby-hallen 15-26
569099
03.
12:10 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 Dansk Kabel TV Arena Ringsted-hallen B 27-26
569098
03.
12:30 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub Spar Nord Arena Slagelse 23-21
569101
10.
12:20 Korsør/Tårnborg HK U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 TMS, Ringsted ungdom 2 Storebæltshallen 30-21
569102
10.
12:20 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby 2 U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Slagelse Håndboldklub 2 Maribo-hallerne Maribo-hallerne 1 21-25
569100
10.
13:30 Sakskøbing/Slemminge Håndboldklub U-14 Drenge 2. Division - 1.halvdel | Pulje 3 Dalby G&IF Sakskøbing Sportscenter Sakskøbing Sportscenter hal A 19-18

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE