Liga & 1. division
Del

Resultater 2016-2017

Damer

Champions League

Gruppe C

1

Györi Audi ETO HUN

6

5

0

1

174-147

27

10

2

CSM Bucuresti ROU

6

3

0

3

142-145

-3

6

3

FC Midtjylland DEN

6

3

0

3

135-150

-15

6

4

Rostov-Don RUS

6

1

0

5

142-151

-9

2

 

151016

HUN

Györi Audi ETO

 

FC Midtjylland

31-19

221016

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

 

CSM Bucuresti

24-21

291016

RUS

Rostov-Don

 

FC Midtjylland

26-20

061116

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

 

Rostov-Don

25-23

121116

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

 

Györi Audi ETO

27-23

201116

ROU

CSM Bucuresti

 

FC Midtjylland

26-20

 

Gruppe D

1

RK Krim Mercator SLO

6

4

0

2

168-165

3

8

2

Larvik HK NOR

6

3

0

3

174-170

4

6

3

Team Esbjerg DEN

6

3

0

3

164-151

13

6

4

IK Sävehof SWE

6

2

0

4

150-170

-20

4

  

151016

Esbjerg

Team Esbjerg

 

RK Krim Mercator

35-25

231016

SWE

IK Sävehof

 

Team Esbjerg

20-25

301016

Esbjerg

Team Esbjerg

 

Larvik HK

24-31

051116

NOR

Larvik HK

 

Team Esbjerg

30-29

131116

SLO

RK Krim Mercator

 

Team Esbjerg

27-22

201116

Esbjerg

Team Esbjerg

 

IK Sävehof

29-18

  

Mellemrunden– gruppe 2

1

Györi Audi ETO HUN

10

8

1

1

305-234

71

17

2

Larvik HK NOR

10

5

2

3

279-271

8

12

3

CSM Bucuresti ROU

10

5

1

4

265-257

8

11

4

FC Midtjylland DEN

10

5

0

5

250-241

9

10

5

RK Krim Mercator SLO

10

3

0

7

238-290

-52

6

6

Team Esbjerg DEN

10

2

0

8

251-295

-44

4

 

290117

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

 

Team Esbjerg

38-26

040217

NOR

Larvik HK

 

FC Midtjylland

24-22

050217

Esbjerg

Team Esbjerg

 

Györi Audi ETO KC

26-32

110217

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

 

RK Krim Mercator

28-19

120217

ROU

CSM Bucuresti

 

Team Esbjerg

33-25

260217

Esbjerg

Team Esbjerg

 

FC Midtjylland

22-21

040317

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

 

Larvik HK

24-28

050317

HUN

Györi Audi ETO KC

 

Team Esbjerg

33-22

110317

SLO

RK Krim Mercator

 

FC Midtjylland

21-27

120317

Esbjerg

Team Esbjerg

 

CSM Bucuresti

20-25

 

Champions League - kvartfinaler

090417

Ikast

FC Midtjylland

 

HC Vardar

26-28

150417

MKD

HC Vardar

 

FC Midtjylland

26-24

 

EHF CUP

EHF Cup 1

110916

DEN

Nykøbing Håndbold

 

Lugi Handball

29-20

180916

SWE

Lugi Handball

 

Nykøbing Håndbold

23-25

 

EHF Cup 2

161016

CZE

DHC Slavia Praha CZE

 

Viborg HK

23-29

221016

Viborg

Viborg HK

 

DHC Slavia Praha CZE

36-22

 

151016

Randers

Muratpasa Belediyesi SK TUR

 

Randers HK

20-30

161016

Randers

Randers HK

 

Muratpasa Belediyesi SK TUR

26-13

 

151016

POL

Pogon Baltica Szczecin POL

 

Nykøbing Håndbold

29-35

221016

Nyk.

Nykøbing Håndbold

 

Pogon Baltica Szczecin POL

33-28

 

EHF Cup 3

131116

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

 

VfL Oldenburg

25-27

201116

GER

VfL Oldenburg

 

TTH Holstebro

31-21

 

131116

RUS

HC Lada

 

Viborg HK

29-26

191116

Viborg

Viborg HK

 

HC Lada

22-28

 

121116

Randers

Randers HK

 

MKS Selgros Lublin

28-27

191116

POL

MKS Selgros Lublin

 

Randers HK

23-23

 

121116

ITA

Indeco Conversano

 

Nykøbing F Håndbold

24-36

191116

Nykøbing

Nykøbing F Håndbold

 

Indeco Conversano

36-22

  

EHF Cup – Gruppe A

1

Nantes Loire Atlantique HB FRA

6

4

1

1

186

157

29

9

2

Randers HK DEN

6

4

1

1

153

144

9

9

3

IK Sävehof SWE

6

2

0

4

167

188

-21

4

4

VfL Oldenburg GER

6

1

0

5

170

187

-17

2

 

080117

SWE

IK Sävehof

 

Randers HK

21-27

140117

Randers

Randers HK

 

VfL Oldenburg

28-24

210117

FRA

Nantes Loire Atlantique HB

 

Randers HK

25-19

290117

Randers

Randers HK

 

Nantes Loire Atlantique HB

26-26

040217

Randers

Randers HK

 

IK Sävehof

28-24

120217

GER

VfL Oldenburg

 

Randers HK

24-25

 

EHF Cup – Gruppe D

1

Nykøbing F. Håndbold DEN

6

2

3

1

194

180

14

7

2

TuS Metzingen GER

6

3

1

2

176

153

23

7

3

Handball Club Lada RUS

6

3

0

3

165

164

1

6

4

Glassverket NOR

6

1

2

3

137

175

-38

4

 

070117

Nykøbing

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

 

Handball Club Lada

35-23

140117

GER

TuS Metzingen

 

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

29-34

220117

NOR

Glassverket

 

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

25-25

280117

Nykøbing

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

 

Glassverket

32-32

040217

Rusland

Handball Club Lada

 

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

35-32

120217

Nykøbing

Nykøbing F. Håndbold

 

TuS Metzingen

36-36

 

EHF Cup 5 – 1/4-finaler

050317

Randers

Randers HK

 

Nykøbing Håndbold

27-24

120317

Nykøbing

Nykøbing Håndbold

 

Randers HK

28-23

 

EHF Cup 6 – 1/2-finaler

090417

GER

SG BBM Bietigheim

 

Nykøbing Håndbold

38-27

160417

Næstved

Nykøbing Håndbold

 

SG BBM Bietigheim

32-28

 

Herrer

 Champions League

Gruppe A

1

FC Barcelona Lassa ESP

14

12

1

1

413

354

59

25

2

Paris SG Handball FRA

14

12

0

2

451

383

68

24

3

Telekom Veszprém HUN

14

8

2

4

381

365

16

18

4

SG Flensburg-Handewitt GER

14

7

1

6

382

366

16

15

5

THW Kiel GER

14

5

2

7

353

376

-23

12

6

Bjerringbro Silkeborg DEN

14

4

0

10

364

396

-32

8

7

Orlen Wisla Plock POL

14

3

2

9

367

401

-34

8

8

Kadetten Schaffhausen SUI

14

1

0

13

370

440

-70

2

 

220916

SUI

Kadetten Schaffhausen

 

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

24-25

021016

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

 

SG Flensburg-Handewitt

19-25

091016

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

 

THW Kiel

25-28

161016

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

 

Orlen Wisla Plock

33-24

231016

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

 

Paris SG Handball

30-36

121116

HUN

Telekom Veszprém

 

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

30-29

201116

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

 

FC Barcelona Lassa

23-27

271116

ESP

FC Barcelona Lassa

 

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

34-19

041216

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

 

Telekom Veszprém

24-29

110217

FRA

Paris SG Handball

 

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

32-27

180217

POL

Orlen Wisla Plock

 

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

28-25

250217

GER

THW Kiel

 

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

21-24

040317

GER

SG Flensburg-Handewitt

 

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

26-24

120317

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

 

Kadetten Schaffhausen

37-32

 

Champions League Kvalifikation til - 1/8-finaler

260317

Silkeborg

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

 

MOL-Pick Szeged

24-26

020417

HUN

MOL-Pick Szeged

 

Bjerringbro Silkeborg

33-24

 

Gruppe D

1

HBC Nantes FRA

10

8

1

1

312

270

42

17

2

HC Motor Zaporozhye UKR

10

7

1

2

308

272

36

15

3

Besiktas Mogaz HT TUR

10

5

1

4

275

289

-14

11

4

Dinamo Bucuresti ROU

10

3

2

5

294

294

0

8

5

TTH Holstebro DEN

10

2

1

7

281

314

-33

5

6

ABC/UMinho POR

10

2

0

8

289

320

-31

4

  

250916

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

 

Dinamo Bucuresti

32-32

011016

POR

ABC/UMinho

 

TTH Holstebro

32-27

091016

UKR

HC Motor Zaporozhye

 

TTH Holstebro

34-28

161016

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

 

HBC Nantes

25-35

221016

TUR

Besiktas Mogaz HT

 

TTH Holstebro

36-27

131116

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

 

Besiktas Mogaz HT

29-25

171116

ROU

Dinamo Bucuresti

 

TTH Holstebro

30-25

271116

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

 

ABC/UMinho

34-29

031216

FRA

HBC Nantes

 

TTH Holstebro

31-26

120217

Holstebro

TTH Holstebro

 

HC Motor Zaporozhye

28-30

 

EHF CUP

EHF Cup runde 2

091016

Kolding

KIF Kolding København

 

Talent M.A.T. Plzen CZE

38-23

161016

CZE

Talent M.A.T. Plzen CZE

 

KIF Kolding København

20-31

 

EHF Cup runde 3

191116

RUS

Dinamo Astrakhan

 

HC Midtjylland

29-29

271116

Herning

HC Midtjylland

 

Dinamo Astrakhan

35-26

 

201116

SWE

Allingsås HK

 

GOG Håndbold

29-26

261116

Gudme

GOG Håndbold

 

Aalingsås HK

33-27

 

191116

ESP

Abanca Ademar Leon

 

KIF Kolding København

24-27

261116

Brøndby

KIF Kolding København

 

Abanca Ademar Leon

25-27

 

Gruppe A

1

Füchse Berlin GER

6

5

0

1

185

163

22

10

2

Saint-Raphael Var Handball FRA

6

4

0

2

179

164

15

8

3

GOG Håndbold

6

3

0

3

187

190

-3

6

4

RD Riko Ribnica SLO

6

0

0

6

154

188

-34

0

 

 110217

FRA

Saint-Raphael Var Handball

 

GOG Håndbold

32-36

180217

Gudme

GOG Håndbold

 

RD Riko Ribnica

32-27

010317

GER

Füchse Berlin

 

GOG Håndbold

37-29

120317

Gudme

GOG Håndbold

 

Füchse Berlin

26-31

250317

Gudme

GOG Håndbold

 

Saint-Raphael Var Handball

28-32

020417

SLO

RD Riko Ribnica

 

GOG Håndbold

36-31

  

Gruppe B

1

Frisch Auf Göppingen GER

6

6

0

0

181

155

26

12

2

Fraikin BM Granollers FRA

6

3

0

3

171

165

6

6

3

Futebol Clube do Porto POR

6

2

0

4

159

170

-11

4

4

HC Midtjylland

6

1

0

5

155

176

-21

2

 

 110217

Herning

HC Midtjylland

 

Futebol Clube do Porto

29-26

190217

FRA

Fraikin BM Granollers

 

HC Midtjylland

34-32

040317

Herning

HC Midtjylland

 

Frisch Auf Göppingen

22-25

080317

GER

Frisch Auf Göppingen

 

HC Midtjylland

31-23

250317

POR

Futebol Clube do Porto

 

HC Midtjylland

33-25

010417

Herning

HC Midtjylland

 

Fraikin BM Granollers

24-27

 

Gruppe C

1

SC Magdeburg GER

6

5

1

0

200

146

54

11

2

Grundfos Tatabanya KC HUN

6

4

0

2

161

157

4

8

3

KIF Kolding København

6

2

1

3

166

172

-6

5

4

Maccabi CASTRO Tel Aviv ISR

6

0

0

6

146

198

-52

0

 

  110217

Kolding

KIF Kolding København

 

SC Magdeburg

23-23

180217

ISR

Maccabi CASTRO Tel Aviv

 

KIF Kolding København

25-31

040317

HUN

Grundfos Tatabanya KC

 

KIF Kolding København

28-26

110317

Horsens

KIF Kolding København

 

Grundfos Tatabanya KC

26-29

250317

GER

SC Magdeburg

 

KIF Kolding København

36-24

010417

Kolding

KIF Kolding København

 

Maccabi CASTRO Tel Aviv

36-31

Vælg forbund

Luk
ANNONCE